Saturday ACH Series

Ullswater Yacht Club

Results are provisional as of 14:34 on October 13, 2019

ACH Fleet

Sailed: 22, Discards: 8, To count: 14, Rating system: PY, Entries: 37, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R8
 
R9
 
R10
 
R11
 
R12
 
R13
 
R14
 
R15
 
R16
 
R17
 
R18
 
R19
 
R20
 
R21
 
R22
 
R23
 
R24
 
R25
 
R26
 
R27
 
R28
 
Total Nett
1st ACH 2000 2658 Steve Potter Catherine Potter 1112 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 8.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)     (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 4.0 3.0     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 569.0 265.0
2nd ACH INT 14 1552 Matty Lyons James Lyons 775 1.0 (38.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)     (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)     (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 579.0 275.0
3rd ACH LASER 109064 Phil Noakes   1099 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)     3.0 2.0 38.0 RET 2.0     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 2.0 2.0     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 587.0 283.0
4th ACH LASER RADIAL 157612 Jonathan Dorey   1145 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNF) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)     6.0 6.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 1.0 1.0     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 632.0 328.0
5th ACH RS 200 824 Richard Alderson Spirit Alderson 1046 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     4.0 3.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     2.0 1.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 636.0 332.0
6th ACH LASER 213704 James Lyons   1099 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 689.0 385.0
7th ACH RS AERO 9 2353 Keith Lockey   1014 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)     (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 691.0 387.0
8th ACH RS VAREO 490 Andy Cutting   1093 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     1.0 3.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 693.0 389.0
9th ACH LASER 4.7 184155 Oscar Wilson   1207 2.0 (38.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)     (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 3.0 38.0 DNF     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 698.0 394.0
10th ACH FLYING FIFTEEN 3891 David Sykes Julie Sykes 1015 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 699.0 395.0
11th ACH LASER RADIAL 161330 Paul Gibson   1145 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 7.0 (38.0 DNC) 7.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     1.0 2.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 701.0 397.0
12th ACH FLYING FIFTEEN 3628 Chris Taylor   1015 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     5.0 2.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNF 1.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 730.0 426.0
13th ACH PICO 5409 Jury, Melanie   1332 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 8.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 5.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     4.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 739.0 435.0
14th ACH MUSTO SKIFF 526 Jono Shelly   849 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 762.0 458.0
15th ACH 49ER 1322 Matty Lyons James Lyons 697 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 762.0 458.0
16th ACH MUSTO SKIFF 481 Josh Moran   849 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 764.0 460.0
17th ACH SOLO 4891 Jon Abatt   1143 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     1.0 4.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 765.0 461.0
18th ACH RS AERO 7 2353 Keith Lockey   1065 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 765.0 461.0
19th ACH FLYING FIFTEEN 3786 Mark Burton   1015 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 766.0 462.0
20th ACH LASER RADIAL 183262 Sue Harding   1145 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 766.0 462.0
21st ACH VX ONE 149 Keith Lockey Paul Adams 860 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 768.0 464.0
22nd ACH FLYING FIFTEEN 3610 Graham Donkin Dave Lyons 1015 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 768.0 464.0
23rd ACH MUSTO SKIFF No Number James Lyons   849 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 771.0 467.0
24th ACH RS 400 423 Chris Mulholland Catherine Mulholland 942 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     5.0 7.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 772.0 468.0
25th ACH FLYING FIFTEEN 3946 Chris Moran Chris Talyor 1015 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 774.0 470.0
26th ACH RS AERO 7 2734 Malcolm Campbell   1065 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 11.0 8.0 779.0 475.0
27th ACH RS AERO 5 2735 Liz Campbell   1136 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 10.0 10.0 780.0 476.0
28th ACH RS 100 8.4 490 Dembinski, Artur   1004 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 2.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 800.0 496.0
29th ACH 2000 22173 Phil Burridge   1112 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     3.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 801.0 497.0
30th ACH LASER 183227 Steven King   1099 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 4.0 802.0 498.0
31st ACH RS VAREO 575 Burrage, Phil   1093 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 4.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 802.0 498.0
32nd ACH MUSTO SKIFF 132 Edmund Clarke   849 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 5.0 38.0 DNC 803.0 499.0
33rd ACH LASER 165820 James Abatt   1099 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 5.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 803.0 499.0
34th ACH SOLO 4891 Catherine Mulholland   1143 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 6.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 804.0 500.0
35th ACH 2000 22040 Andrew Wilson Julia Wilson 1112 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 6.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 804.0 500.0
36th ACH FLYING FIFTEEN 3708 P Lewis M Golden 1015 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 7.0 38.0 DNC 805.0 501.0
37th ACH RS VAREO 302 Mark Whitehead   1093 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNF) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC     38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 836.0 532.0

R1 - ACH Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ACH INT 14 1552 Matty Lyons James Lyons 775 34.21 3 0.44.19 1.0
2 ACH LASER 4.7 184155 Oscar Wilson   1207 19.25 1 0.48.16 2.0

R2 - ACH Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 ACH LASER RADIAL 157612 Jonathan Dorey   1145 DNF 38.0

R3 - ACH Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ACH INT 14 1552 Matty Lyons James Lyons 775 29.44 3 0.38.22 1.0
2 ACH RS AERO 9 2353 Keith Lockey   1014 26.07 2 0.38.38 2.0
3 ACH LASER RADIAL 183262 Sue Harding   1145 31.22 2 0.41.06 3.0
4 ACH LASER 4.7 184155 Oscar Wilson   1207 34.11 2 0.42.29 4.0
5 ACH 2000 2658 Steve Potter Catherine Potter 1112 32.52 2 0.44.20 5.0
6 ACH 2000 22040 Andrew Wilson Julia Wilson 1112 33.36 2 0.45.19 6.0
7 ACH LASER RADIAL 161330 Paul Gibson   1145 35.41 2 0.46.45 7.0
8 ACH PICO 5409 Jury, Melanie   1332 40.0 1 1.30.05 8.0
9 ACH RS VAREO 302 Mark Whitehead   1093 DNF 2   38.0

R4 - ACH Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ACH RS AERO 9 2353 Keith Lockey   1014 24.33 2 0.36.19 1.0
2 ACH INT 14 1552 Matty Lyons James Lyons 775 29.00 3 0.37.25 2.0
3 ACH LASER RADIAL 183262 Sue Harding   1145 31.19 2 0.41.02 3.0
4 ACH 2000 2658 Steve Potter Catherine Potter 1112 31.58 2 0.43.07 4.0
5 ACH LASER 4.7 184155 Oscar Wilson   1207 34.47 2 0.43.14 5.0

R5 - ACH Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ACH INT 14 1552 Matty Lyons James Lyons 775 17.25 2 0.22.28 1.0
2 ACH FLYING FIFTEEN 3891 David Sykes Julie Sykes 1015 23.23 2 0.23.02 2.0
3 ACH LASER 109064 Phil Noakes   1099 25.45 2 0.23.26 3.0
4 ACH FLYING FIFTEEN 3786 Mark Burton   1015 24.01 2 0.23.40 4.0
5 ACH LASER RADIAL 157612 Jonathan Dorey   1145 27.22 2 0.23.54 5.0
6 ACH SOLO 4891 Catherine Mulholland   1143 29.20 2 0.25.40 6.0
7 ACH LASER RADIAL 161330 Paul Gibson   1145 30.08 2 0.26.19 7.0
8 ACH 2000 2658 Steve Potter Catherine Potter 1112 30.24 2 0.27.20 8.0

R6 - ACH Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ACH INT 14 1552 Matty Lyons James Lyons 775 15.44 2 0.20.18 1.0
2 ACH FLYING FIFTEEN 3786 Mark Burton   1015 21.07 2 0.20.48 2.0
3 ACH LASER 109064 Phil Noakes   1099 22.54 2 0.20.50 3.0
4 ACH FLYING FIFTEEN 3891 David Sykes Julie Sykes 1015 21.14 2 0.20.55 4.0
5 ACH LASER RADIAL 157612 Jonathan Dorey   1145 24.21 2 0.21.16 5.0
6 ACH 2000 2658 Steve Potter Catherine Potter 1112 26.57 2 0.24.14 6.0

R7 - ACH Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ACH RS AERO 9 2353 Keith Lockey   1014 27.29 2 0.40.39 1.0
2 ACH INT 14 1552 Matty Lyons James Lyons 775 31.35 3 0.40.45 2.0
3 ACH 2000 2658 Steve Potter Catherine Potter 1112 32.55 2 0.44.24 3.0
4 ACH RS VAREO 575 Burrage, Phil   1093 32.50 2 0.45.04 4.0
5 ACH PICO 5409 Jury, Melanie   1332 40.57 2 0.46.07 5.0

R8 - ACH Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ACH INT 14 1552 Matty Lyons James Lyons 775 37.46 4 0.48.44 1.0
2 ACH RS 100 8.4 490 Dembinski, Artur   1004 38.58 3 0.51.45 2.0
3 ACH RS AERO 9 2353 Keith Lockey   1014 39.38 3 0.52.07 3.0
4 ACH 2000 2658 Steve Potter Catherine Potter 1112 47.07 3 0.56.30 4.0

R9 - ACH Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ACH 49ER 1322 Matty Lyons James Lyons 697 35:46 2 0:51:19 1.0
2 ACH RS AERO 7 2353 Keith Lockey   1065 31:40 1 0:59:28 2.0
3 ACH RS VAREO 490 Andy Cutting   1093 32:47 1 0:59:59 3.0
4 ACH FLYING FIFTEEN 3610 Graham Donkin Dave Lyons 1015 30:56 1 1:00:57 4.0

R10 - ACH Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ACH 49ER 1322 Matty Lyons James Lyons 697 38:09 2 0:54:44 1.0
2 ACH RS VAREO 490 Andy Cutting   1093 32:53 1 1:00:10 2.0
3 ACH RS AERO 7 2353 Keith Lockey   1065 33:31 1 1:02:57 3.0
4 ACH FLYING FIFTEEN 3610 Graham Donkin Dave Lyons 1015 32:30 1 1:04:02 4.0

R13 - ACH Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ACH SOLO 4891 Jon Abatt   1143 46.33 2 0.40.44 1.0
2 ACH LASER 213704 James Lyons   1099 45.54 2 0.41.46 2.0
3 ACH LASER 109064 Phil Noakes   1099 46.38 2 0.42.26 3.0
4 ACH RS 200 824 Richard Alderson Spirit Alderson 1046 44.51 2 0.42.53 4.0
5 ACH RS 400 423 Chris Mulholland Catherine Mulholland 942 40.32 2 0.43.02 5.0
6 ACH LASER RADIAL 157612 Jonathan Dorey   1145 51.51 2 0.45.17 6.0

R14 - ACH Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ACH LASER 213704 James Lyons   1099 33.44 2 0.30.42 1.0
2 ACH LASER 109064 Phil Noakes   1099 34.34 2 0.31.27 2.0
3 ACH RS 200 824 Richard Alderson Spirit Alderson 1046 33.48 2 0.32.19 3.0
4 ACH SOLO 4891 Jon Abatt   1143 38.04 2 0.33.18 4.0
5 ACH LASER 165820 James Abatt   1099 37.20 2 0.33.58 5.0
6 ACH LASER RADIAL 157612 Jonathan Dorey   1145 39.01 2 0.34.05 6.0
7 ACH RS 400 423 Chris Mulholland Catherine Mulholland 942 32.50 2 0.34.51 7.0

R15 - ACH Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ACH LASER 213704 James Lyons   1099 37.05 3 0.33.45 1.0
2 ACH LASER 109064 Phil Noakes   1099 RET     38.0

R16 - ACH Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ACH LASER 213704 James Lyons   1099 36.54 3 0.33.35 1.0
2 ACH LASER 109064 Phil Noakes   1099 40.43 3 0.37.03 2.0

R19 - ACH Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ACH RS VAREO 490 Andy Cutting   1093 00:46:18 2 0:42:22 1.0
2 ACH RS 200 824 Richard Alderson Spirit Alderson 1046 00:47:06 2 0:45:02 2.0
3 ACH 2000 22173 Phil Burridge   1112 00:54:35 2 0:49:05 3.0
4 ACH PICO 5409 Jury, Melanie   1332 00:33:24 1 0:50:09 4.0
5 ACH FLYING FIFTEEN 3628 Chris Taylor   1015 00:51:49 2 0:51:03 5.0

R20 - ACH Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ACH RS 200 824 Richard Alderson Spirit Alderson 1046 00:33:56   0:32:26 1.0
2 ACH FLYING FIFTEEN 3628 Chris Taylor   1015 00:36:18   0:35:46 2.0
3 ACH RS VAREO 490 Andy Cutting   1093 00:41:45   0:38:12 3.0

R21 - ACH Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ACH LASER RADIAL 157612 Jonathan Dorey   1145 26.45 2 0.23.22 1.0
2 ACH LASER 109064 Phil Noakes   1099 26.52 2 0.24.27 2.0
3 ACH LASER 4.7 184155 Oscar Wilson   1207 30.16 2 0.25.05 3.0
4 ACH 2000 2658 Steve Potter Catherine Potter 1112 29.28 2 0.26.30 4.0

R22 - ACH Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ACH LASER RADIAL 157612 Jonathan Dorey   1145 24.36 2 0.21.29 1.0
2 ACH LASER 109064 Phil Noakes   1099 23.59 2 0.21.49 2.0
3 ACH 2000 2658 Steve Potter Catherine Potter 1112 35.07 2 0.31.35 3.0
4 ACH LASER 4.7 184155 Oscar Wilson   1207 DNF     38.0

R25 - ACH Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ACH LASER RADIAL 161330 Paul Gibson   1145 1.08.39 2 0.59.57 1.0
2 ACH FLYING FIFTEEN 3628 Chris Taylor   1015 DNF 2   38.0

R26 - ACH Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ACH FLYING FIFTEEN 3628 Chris Taylor   1015 23.02 1 0.22.42 1.0
2 ACH LASER RADIAL 161330 Paul Gibson   1145 29.39 1 0.25.54 2.0

R27 - ACH Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ACH MUSTO SKIFF 526 Jono Shelly   849 43.07 2 0.50.47 1.0
2 ACH MUSTO SKIFF 481 Josh Moran   849 45.05 2 0.53.06 2.0
3 ACH VX ONE 149 Keith Lockey Paul Adams 860 49.07 2 0.57.07 3.0
4 ACH MUSTO SKIFF No Number James Lyons   849 48.52 2 0.57.33 4.0
5 ACH MUSTO SKIFF 132 Edmund Clarke   849 49.27 2 0.58.15 5.0
6 ACH FLYING FIFTEEN 3891 David Sykes Julie Sykes 1015 59.17 2 0.58.24 6.0
7 ACH FLYING FIFTEEN 3708 P Lewis M Golden 1015 1.00.21 2 0.59.27 7.0
8 ACH FLYING FIFTEEN 3946 Chris Moran Chris Talyor 1015 1.01.27 2 1.00.33 8.0
9 ACH RS 200 824 Richard Alderson Spirit Alderson 1046 33.54 1 1.04.49 9.0
10 ACH RS AERO 5 2735 Liz Campbell   1136 38.03 1 1.06.59 10.0
11 ACH RS AERO 7 2734 Malcolm Campbell   1065 40.44 1 1.16.30 11.0

R28 - ACH Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ACH MUSTO SKIFF 526 Jono Shelly   849 29.25 2 0.34.39 1.0
2 ACH MUSTO SKIFF 481 Josh Moran   849 30.48 2 0.36.17 2.0
3 ACH FLYING FIFTEEN 3891 David Sykes Julie Sykes 1015 39.10 2 0.38.35 3.0
4 ACH LASER 183227 Steven King   1099 42.38 2 0.38.48 4.0
5 ACH VX ONE 149 Keith Lockey Paul Adams 860 34.01 2 0.39.33 5.0
6 ACH FLYING FIFTEEN 3946 Chris Moran Chris Talyor 1015 41.29 2 0.40.52 6.0
7 ACH MUSTO SKIFF No Number James Lyons   849 36.12 2 0.42.38 7.0
8 ACH RS AERO 7 2734 Malcolm Campbell   1065 46.29 2 0.43.39 8.0
9 ACH RS 200 824 Richard Alderson Spirit Alderson 1046 47.11 2 0.45.07 9.0
10 ACH RS AERO 5 2735 Liz Campbell   1136 30.14 1 0.53.14 10.0

ullswateryachtclub.org


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com