Tom Ball Series

Ullswater Yacht Club

Results are provisional as of 15:09 on April 14, 2019

Overall

Sailed: 15, Discards: 6, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Total Nett
1st VX ONE 202 King Steve Wanless James 860 2.0 1.0 3.0 (6.0) 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (8.0) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 3.0 155.0 25.0
2nd LASER 213704 Lyons John   1098 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 3.0 9.0 7.0 1.0 (29.0 DNC) 9.0 1.0 (29.0 DNC) 211.0 37.0
3rd VX ONE 189 Clarke David Boyce Rick 860 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 6.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 5.5 6.0 6.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 2.0 226.5 52.5
4th LASER RADIAL 15 Dory Jonathan   1142 6.0 5.0 (8.0) (9.0) 8.0 5.0 6.0 (9.0) (11.0) (10.0) 6.0 5.0 (11.0) 7.0 8.0 114.0 56.0
5th RS 100 8.4 480 Dembiusi Artur   1008 5.0 6.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 9.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNF) 9.0 7.0 238.0 64.0
6th VX ONE 149 Lockey Keith Adams Paul 860 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 7.0 1.0 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 253.0 79.0
7th LASER 109064 Noak Phil   1098 1.0 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 10.0 4.0 5.0 261.0 87.0
8th RS VAREO 490 Cutting Andrew   1090 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 305.0 131.0
9th FLYING FIFTEEN 3537 Giles Dave Giles Sue 1015 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 1.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 307.0 133.0
10th VX ONE 203 Lewis Tony Cutting Andrew 860 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 5.5 29.0 RET 4.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 8.0 3.0 1.0 311.5 137.5
11th VX ONE 267 Noble Anne Adams Paul, Brooks Sean 860 3.0 2.0 6.0 7.0 4.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 312.0 138.0
12th 14 INTERNATIONAL 1552 Lyons Mathew Lyons James 758 7.0 4.0 (29.0 RET) 5.0 9.0 (29.0 DNC) 4.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 RET) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 319.0 145.0
13th RS AERO 9 2353 Lockey Keith   1014 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 3.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 2.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 328.0 154.0
14th FLYING FIFTEEN 3506 Barnes Christain Sykes Denise 1015 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (29.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 328.0 154.0
15th MUSTO SKIFF 526 Shelly Jono   849 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 5.0 29.0 DNC 6.0 2.0 4.0 336.0 162.0
16th LASER 211112 Whitehead Tim   1098 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 7.0 10.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 344.0 170.0
17th RS VAREO 400 Cutting Andrew   1090 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 382.0 208.0
18th FLYING FIFTEEN 3946 Moran Chris Sykes Martin 1015 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 8.0 1.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 386.0 212.0
19th RS 400 423 Mullholland Chris Mullholland Catherine 942 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 29.0 DNS 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 386.0 212.0
20th SOLO 4891 Mullholland Catherine   1143 4.0 7.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 388.0 214.0
21st MUSTO SKIFF DN Noble Dlyan   849 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 10.0 6.0 393.0 219.0
22nd HUNTER 816 Harle Ray Sayer Neil 1164 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 12.0 11.0 29.0 DNC 400.0 226.0
23rd RS 400 1112 Jon Abbatt Nicola Abbatt 942 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 407.0 233.0
24th FLYING FIFTEEN 3610 Donkin Graham Lyons David 1015 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 3.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 409.0 235.0
25th LASER 213704 Lyons James   1098 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 3.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 409.0 235.0
26th FLYING FIFTEEN 3517 Robinson Craig Robinson Hannah 1015 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 4.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 410.0 236.0
27th FLYING FIFTEEN 3708 Lewis Peter Golden Martin 1015 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNF 8.0 29.0 DNC 414.0 240.0
28th FLYING FIFTEEN 3891 Sykes David Sykes Julie 1015 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNF 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 435.0 261.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 109064 Noak Phil   1098 38.17 2 0.52.18 1.0
2 VX ONE 202 King Steve Wanless James 860 45.42 3 0.53.08 2.0
3 VX ONE 267 Noble Anne Adams Paul, Brooks Sean 860 48.05 3 0.55.55 3.0
4 SOLO 4891 Mullholland Catherine   1143 42.37 2 0.55.56 4.0
5 RS 100 8.4 480 Dembiusi Artur   1008 39.03 2 0.58.07 5.0
6 LASER RADIAL 15 Dory Jonathan   1142 45.31 2 0.59.47 6.0
7 14 INTERNATIONAL 1552 Lyons Mathew Lyons James 758 47.19 3 1.02.25 7.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VX ONE 202 King Steve Wanless James 860 43.42 3 0.50.49 1.0
2 VX ONE 267 Noble Anne Adams Paul, Brooks Sean 860 44.52 3 0.52.10 2.0
3 LASER 109064 Noak Phil   1098 40.15 2 0.54.59 3.0
4 14 INTERNATIONAL 1552 Lyons Mathew Lyons James 758 41.57 3 0.55.21 4.0
5 LASER RADIAL 15 Dory Jonathan   1142 43.11 2 0.56.43 5.0
6 RS 100 8.4 480 Dembiusi Artur   1008 39.04 2 0.58.08 6.0
7 SOLO 4891 Mullholland Catherine   1143 45.57 2 1.00.18 7.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VX ONE 149 Lockey Keith Adams Paul 860 42.58 3 0.49.58 1.0
2 RS VAREO 490 Cutting Andrew   1090 55.08 3 0.50.35 2.0
3 VX ONE 202 King Steve Wanless James 860 43.36 3 0.50.42 3.0
4 LASER 213704 Lyons John   1098 57.09 3 0.52.03 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN 3537 Giles Dave Giles Sue 1015 52.53 3 0.52.06 5.0
6 VX ONE 267 Noble Anne Adams Paul, Brooks Sean 860 48.43 3 0.56.39 6.0
7 VX ONE 189 Clarke David Boyce Rick 860 51.41 3 1.00.06 7.0
8 LASER RADIAL 15 Dory Jonathan   1142 1.11.25 3 1.02.32 8.0
9 14 INTERNATIONAL 1552 Lyons Mathew Lyons James 758 RET     29.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 213704 Lyons John   1098 44.19 4 0.40.22 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3537 Giles Dave Giles Sue 1015 41.36 4 0.40.59 2.0
3 RS VAREO 490 Cutting Andrew   1090 45.39 4 0.41.53 3.0
4 VX ONE 149 Lockey Keith Adams Paul 860 36.39 4 0.42.37 4.0
5 14 INTERNATIONAL 1552 Lyons Mathew Lyons James 758 32.39 4 0.43.04 5.0
6 VX ONE 202 King Steve Wanless James 860 37.10 4 0.43.13 6.0
7 VX ONE 267 Noble Anne Adams Paul, Brooks Sean 860 37.44 4 0.43.53 7.0
8 VX ONE 189 Clarke David Boyce Rick 860 39.02 4 0.45.23 8.0
9 LASER RADIAL 15 Dory Jonathan   1142 40.14 3 0.46.58 9.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS 400 1112 Jon Abbatt Nicola Abbatt 942 48.15 4 0.51.13 1.0
2 LASER 213704 Lyons John   1098 43.09 3 0.52.24 2.0
3 VX ONE 202 King Steve Wanless James 860 45.15 4 0.52.37 3.0
4 VX ONE 267 Noble Anne Adams Paul, Brooks Sean 860 45.34 4 0.52.59 4.0
5 RS VAREO 490 Cutting Andrew   1090 43.22 3 0.53.03 5.0
6 VX ONE 189 Clarke David Boyce Rick 860 45.40 4 0.53.06 6.0
7 VX ONE 149 Lockey Keith Adams Paul 860 46.26 4 0.54.00 7.0
8 LASER RADIAL 15 Dory Jonathan   1142 48.18 3 0.56.24 8.0
9 14 INTERNATIONAL 1552 Lyons Mathew Lyons James 758 45.19 4 0.59.47 9.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VX ONE 149 Lockey Keith Adams Paul 860 1519   0:29:26 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3506 Barnes Christain Sykes Denise 1015 2220   0:36:27 2.0
3 LASER 211112 Whitehead Tim   1098 2463   0:37:23 3.0
4 RS VAREO 490 Cutting Andrew   1090 2494   0:38:08 4.0
5 LASER RADIAL 15 Dory Jonathan   1142 2988   0:43:36 5.0
6 RS 100 8.4 480 Dembiusi Artur   1008 2700   0:44:39 6.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS VAREO 490 Cutting Andrew   1090 2854   0:43:38 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3506 Barnes Christain Sykes Denise 1015 2795   0:45:54 2.0
3 VX ONE 149 Lockey Keith Adams Paul 860 2424   0:46:59 3.0
4 14 INTERNATIONAL 1552 Lyons Mathew Lyons James 758 2348   0:51:38 4.0
5 LASER 211112 Whitehead Tim   1098 3441   0:52:14 5.0
6 LASER RADIAL 15 Dory Jonathan   1142 3880   0:56:38 6.0
7 RS 100 8.4 480 Dembiusi Artur   1008 3552   0:58:44 7.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VX ONE 202 King Steve Wanless James 860 49.57 2 0.58.05 1.0
2 RS AERO 9 2353 Lockey Keith   1014 60.11 2 0.59.21 2.0
3 LASER 213704 Lyons John   1098 65.38 2 0.59.47 3.0
4 RS 400 423 Mullholland Chris Mullholland Catherine 942 57.20 2 1.00.52 4.0
5 VX ONE 189 Clarke David Boyce Rick 860 52.59 2 1.01.37 5.5
5 VX ONE 203 Lewis Tony Cutting Andrew 860 52.59 2 1.01.37 5.5
7 LASER 211112 Whitehead Tim   1098 69.12 2 1.03.01 7.0
8 RS 100 8.4 480 Dembiusi Artur   1008 64.10 2 1.03.39 8.0
9 LASER RADIAL 15 Dory Jonathan   1142 37.52 1 1.06.19 9.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VX ONE 202 King Steve Wanless James 860 1759 2 0:34:05 1.0
2 RS AERO 9 2353 Lockey Keith   1014 2089 2 0:34:20 2.0
3 FLYING FIFTEEN 3506 Barnes Christain Sykes Denise 1015 2163 2 0:35:31 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN 3537 Giles Dave Giles Sue 1015 2165 2 0:35:33 4.0
5 RS 400 423 Mullholland Chris Mullholland Catherine 942 2073 2 0:36:41 5.0
6 VX ONE 189 Clarke David Boyce Rick 860 1909 2 0:37:00 6.0
7 RS 100 8.4 480 Dembiusi Artur   1008 2361 2 0:39:02 7.0
8 FLYING FIFTEEN 3946 Moran Chris Sykes Martin 1015 2418 2 0:39:42 8.0
9 LASER 213704 Lyons John   1098 2654 2 0:40:17 9.0
10 LASER 211112 Whitehead Tim   1098 2721 2 0:41:18 10.0
11 LASER RADIAL 15 Dory Jonathan   1142 2964 2 0:43:15 11.0
12 VX ONE 203 Lewis Tony Cutting Andrew 860 RET 2   29.0

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN 3946 Moran Chris Sykes Martin 1015 2290 3 0:37:36 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3506 Barnes Christain Sykes Denise 1015 2292 3 0:37:38 2.0
3 RS AERO 9 2353 Lockey Keith   1014 2298 3 0:37:46 3.0
4 VX ONE 203 Lewis Tony Cutting Andrew 860 2004 3 0:38:50 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN 3537 Giles Dave Giles Sue 1015 2366 3 0:38:51 5.0
6 VX ONE 189 Clarke David Boyce Rick 860 2029 3 0:39:19 6.0
7 LASER 213704 Lyons John   1098 2597 3 0:39:25 7.0
8 VX ONE 202 King Steve Wanless James 860 2108 3 0:40:51 8.0
9 RS 100 8.4 480 Dembiusi Artur   1008 2671 3 0:44:10 9.0
10 LASER RADIAL 15 Dory Jonathan   1142 3816 2 1:23:32 10.0
11 RS 400 423 Mullholland Chris Mullholland Catherine 942 DNS     29.0

R11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 213704 Lyons John   1098 34.39 3 0.42.05 1.0
2 LASER 109064 Noak Phil   1098 34.55 3 0.42.24 2.0
3 RS VAREO 400 Cutting Andrew   1090 35.58 3 0.44.00 3.0
4 VX ONE 149 Lockey Keith Adams Paul 860 37.52 4 0.44.02 4.0
5 MUSTO SKIFF 526 Shelly Jono   849 38.28 4 0.45.18 5.0
6 LASER RADIAL 15 Dory Jonathan   1142 41.43 3 0.48.42 6.0
7 14 INTERNATIONAL 1552 Lyons Mathew Lyons James 758 RET     29.0

R12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VX ONE 149 Lockey Keith Adams Paul 860 33.53 4 0.39.24 1.0
2 RS VAREO 400 Cutting Andrew   1090 33.29 3 0.40.57 2.0
3 LASER 213704 Lyons James   1098 35.03 3 0.42.34 3.0
4 LASER 109064 Noak Phil   1098 36.33 3 0.44.23 4.0
5 LASER RADIAL 15 Dory Jonathan   1142 44.26 3 0.51.53 5.0

R13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN 3537 Giles Dave Giles Sue 1015 1.00.27 3 0.59.33 1.0
2 RS AERO 9 2353 Lockey Keith   1014 41.17 2 1.01.04 2.0
3 FLYING FIFTEEN 3610 Donkin Graham Lyons David 1015 1.02.45 3 1.01.49 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN 3517 Robinson Craig Robinson Hannah 1015 1.03.03 3 1.02.07 4.0
5 VX ONE 202 King Steve Wanless James 860 54.06 3 1.02.54 5.0
6 MUSTO SKIFF 526 Shelly Jono   849 54.23 3 1.04.03 6.0
7 VX ONE 189 Clarke David Boyce Rick 860 55.54 3 1.05.00 7.0
8 VX ONE 203 Lewis Tony Cutting Andrew 860 56.09 3 1.05.17 8.0
9 LASER 213704 Lyons John   1098 48.45 2 1.06.36 9.0
10 LASER 109064 Noak Phil   1098 51.10 2 1.09.54 10.0
11 LASER RADIAL 15 Dory Jonathan   1142 54.29 2 1.11.34 11.0
12 HUNTER 816 Harle Ray Sayer Neil 1164 56.01 2 1.12.11 12.0
13 RS 100 8.4 480 Dembiusi Artur   1008 DNF     29.0
13 FLYING FIFTEEN 3708 Lewis Peter Golden Martin 1015 DNF     29.0
13 FLYING FIFTEEN 3891 Sykes David Sykes Julie 1015 DNF     29.0

R14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 213704 Lyons John   1098 41.03 2 0.56.05 1.0
2 MUSTO SKIFF 526 Shelly Jono   849 49.11 3 0.57.56 2.0
3 VX ONE 203 Lewis Tony Cutting Andrew 860 50.01 3 0.58.10 3.0
4 LASER 109064 Noak Phil   1098 42.51 2 0.58.32 4.0
5 VX ONE 189 Clarke David Boyce Rick 860 50.34 3 0.58.48 5.0
6 VX ONE 202 King Steve Wanless James 860 50.51 3 0.59.08 6.0
7 LASER RADIAL 15 Dory Jonathan   1142 45.20 2 0.59.33 7.0
8 FLYING FIFTEEN 3708 Lewis Peter Golden Martin 1015 40.56 2 1.00.30 8.0
9 RS 100 8.4 480 Dembiusi Artur   1008 42.47 2 1.03.40 9.0
10 MUSTO SKIFF DN Noble Dlyan   849 36.55 2 1.05.13 10.0
11 HUNTER 816 Harle Ray Sayer Neil 1164 50.47 2 1.05.27 11.0

R15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VX ONE 203 Lewis Tony Cutting Andrew 860 35.28 2 0.41.14 1.0
2 VX ONE 189 Clarke David Boyce Rick 860 36.00 2 0.41.52 2.0
3 VX ONE 202 King Steve Wanless James 860 36.58 2 0.42.59 3.0
4 MUSTO SKIFF 526 Shelly Jono   849 36.36 2 0.43.07 4.0
5 LASER 109064 Noak Phil   1098 47.22 2 0.43.08 5.0
6 MUSTO SKIFF DN Noble Dlyan   849 36.47 2 0.43.20 6.0
7 RS 100 8.4 480 Dembiusi Artur   1008 47.47 2 0.47.24 7.0
8 LASER RADIAL 15 Dory Jonathan   1142 54.24 2 0.47.38 8.0

ullswateryachtclub.org


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com