Fleet Weekend

Ullswater Yacht Club

A.C.H. Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st A.C.H.   TEMPEST 1114   Ian Modral Robbin Higgins 942 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 (8.0) 16.0 8.0
2nd A.C.H.   LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 156188   Rose Jury   1147 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 12.0 10.0
3rd A.C.H.   LASER/ ILCA 7 211112   Tim Whitehead   1100 3.0 5.0 3.0 (6.0) 1.0 3.0 21.0 15.0
4th A.C.H.   LASER/ ILCA 7 10964   Phil Noak   1100 4.0 4.0 4.0 7.0 (10.0) 7.0 36.0 26.0
5th A.C.H.   RS FEVA XL 5003   Sarah Featherstone Ranaulph Turton 1244 8.0 10.0 7.0 11.0 (14.0) 12.0 62.0 48.0
6th A.C.H.   2000 2658   Steve Potter Kathryn Potter / Neil Watkins 1114 7.0 9.0 (21.0 RET) 13.0 13.0 11.0 74.0 53.0
7th A.C.H.   LASER/ ILCA 7 13704   John Lyons   1100 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 4.0 9.0 1.0 77.0 56.0
8th A.C.H.   LASER/ ILCA 7 183227   Steve King   1100 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 4.0 78.0 57.0
9th A.C.H.   LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 207733R   Jonathan Nicoll   1147 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 5.0 78.0 57.0
10th A.C.H.   LASER/ ILCA 7 112470   Tim Seddon   1100 5.0 6.0 5.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 79.0 58.0
11th A.C.H.   PHANTOM 1382   David Lyons   1004 6.0 8.0 6.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 83.0 62.0
12th A.C.H.   VX ONE 203   Tony Lewis Andrew Cutting 860 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNS 8.0 3.0 10.0 84.0 63.0
13th A.C.H.   MUSTO SKIFF 0   James Lyons   849 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 9.0 6.0 6.0 84.0 63.0
14th A.C.H.   LASER/ ILCA 7 37   James Watts   1100 (21.0 DNS) 7.0 8.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 99.0 78.0
15th A.C.H.   TEMPEST 1111   John Robinson Neil Robinson 942 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 7.0 9.0 100.0 79.0
16th A.C.H.   RS VAREO 302   Mark Whitehead   1093 9.0 11.0 (21.0 DNS) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 104.0 83.0
17th A.C.H.   LASER/ ILCA 7 166329   Toby Gibson   1100 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 10.0 11.0 21.0 RET 105.0 84.0
18th A.C.H.   LASER/ ILCA 7 207733   Jonathan Nicoll   1100 (21.0 RET) 3.0 21.0 RET 21.0 DNS 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 108.0 87.0
19th A.C.H.   MUSTO SKIFF 355   Edmund Clarke   849 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 RET 12.0 21.0 DNC 117.0 96.0
20th A.C.H.   LASER STRATOS 1150   Charlie Thornton Naomi & Caleb Thornton 1103 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 12.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 117.0 96.0

www.ullswateryachtcub.org


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com