venue burgee

Twilight 2021

Ullswater Yacht Club

Results are provisional as of 11:02 on September 5, 2021

Overall

Sailed: 19, Discards: 7, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 52, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st VX ONE 324 Noble Anne Lockey Kieth 860 (53.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 (5.0) 2.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 1.0   (53.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0   2.0 3.0 1.0 (53.0 DNC) 296.0 22.0
2nd LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Nicoll Jonathan   1100 (53.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (53.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 2.5 4.0   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 RET) (53.0 DNC) 8.5 1.0   (11.0) 2.0 2.0 (53.0 DNC) 368.0 39.0
3rd RS 200 824 Spirit Alderson Ranulph Turton 1046 1.0 (11.0) 7.0 5.0 6.0 (8.0) 7.0 (14.0) (53.0 DNC) 6.0   4.0 3.0 8.0 5.0 (53.0 DNC)   (12.0) (53.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 263.0 59.0
4th LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201860 Harriot Pulman   1147 4.0 (53.0 DNC) 6.0 11.0 7.0 4.0 (53.0 DNC) 5.0 2.5 (53.0 DNC)   8.0 8.0 6.0 (12.0) (53.0 DNC)   4.0 4.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 399.5 69.5
5th FLYING FIFTEEN 3463 Thornley Megan Thornley John 1021 (53.0 DNC) 1.0 9.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC   2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0   1.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 461.0 90.0
6th LASER 3000 3506 Tim Whitehead Sam Smith 1089 5.0 (53.0 DNC) 8.0 10.0 9.0 7.0 (53.0 DNC) (11.0) (53.0 DNC) 7.0   (53.0 RET) (53.0 DNC) 9.0 8.5 8.0   10.0 (53.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 424.5 95.5
7th VX ONE 305 Noble Lester Simpson Mark 860 (53.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC)   1.0 (53.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (53.0 DNC)   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 501.0 130.0
8th FLYING FIFTEEN 3708 Paul Lewis Martin Golding 1021 3.0 7.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 (53.0 DNC) 6.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 3.0   7.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 RET) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 528.0 157.0
9th LASER/ ILCA 7 141216 Matt Smith   1100 2.0 8.0 (53.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 6.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC)   13.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 7.0   9.0 7.0 53.0 DNC 5.0 548.0 177.0
10th TOPPER 43257 Olivia Corbishley   1365 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 12.0 (53.0 DNC) 11.0 9.0 12.0 (53.0 DNC) 12.0   11.0 (53.0 DNC) 14.0 (53.0 DNC) 6.0   53.0 RET 11.0 10.0 53.0 RET 585.0 214.0
11th FLYING FIFTEEN 3506 Christian Barnes Claire Neilson 1021 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 2.0 10.0 1.0 5.0 8.0 1.0 5.0   (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 668.0 297.0
12th TOPPER 44383 Summer Parsons   1365 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 12.0 9.0 10.0 13.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC)   15.0 5.0 13.0 (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 713.0 342.0
13th LASET VAGO XD 00 Piers Mortimer   1071 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 13.0   14.0 11.0 12.0 14.0 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 RET 9.0 762.0 391.0
14th TEMPEST 1111 John Robinson Chris Taylor 942 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 2.0   53.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 6.0 5.0   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 763.0 392.0
15th 2000 2205 Thompson Ian Bailey Andrew 1114 (53.0 DNC) 9.0 10.0 9.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC)   10.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 6.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 786.0 415.0
16th LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201091 Sally Willett   1147 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 8.0 11.0 (53.0 DNC) 8.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC)   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 7.0 13.0 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 789.0 418.0
17th FIREBALL 15031 Steven Crossley Celia Crossley 952 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 10.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   12.0 10.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 12.0 53.0 DNC 4.0 790.0 419.0
18th LASER/ ILCA 7 169084 Jack Neilson   1100 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 4.0 4.0   3.0 1.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 807.0 436.0
19th LASER/ ILCA 7 166329 Gibson Toby   1100 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 5.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 9.0   9.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   6.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 824.0 453.0
20th MUSTO SKIFF 432 Clark Edmund   849 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 11.0 (53.0 RET) (53.0 DNC) 6.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 9.0 53.0 RET 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   8.0 53.0 RET 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 829.0 458.0
21st LASER/ ILCA 7 217998 Tim Emery   1100 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC   5.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 858.0 487.0
22nd TEMPEST 1134 Nic Stewardson Steve Vet 942 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 4.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   3.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 908.0 537.0
23rd LASER/ ILCA 7 183227 Steve King   1100 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   5.0 53.0 DNC 3.0 53.0 DNC 909.0 538.0
24th TOPPER 34738 Ranulph Turton   1365 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 4.0 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 9.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 914.0 543.0
25th LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 204153 Smith Sam   1147 (53.0 DNC) 5.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 8.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 914.0 543.0
26th RS 200 687 Ian Thompson   1046 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 5.0 53.0 DNC 11.0   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 917.0 546.0
27th FLYING FIFTEEN 3628 Taylor Chris Canna 1021 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 10.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   6.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 917.0 546.0
28th LASER/ ILCA 7 165280 Jon Abbatt   1100 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 7.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 9.0 (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 917.0 546.0
29th LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 178211 Eve Melling   1147 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 10.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   7.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 918.0 547.0
30th LASER/ ILCA 7 67201 Annabel Davidson   1100 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 7.0 53.0 DNC 11.0   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 919.0 548.0
31st LASER/ ILCA 7 206936 Richard Duffell   1100 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 RET) (53.0 RET) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 10.0   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 RET   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 8.0 53.0 DNC 919.0 548.0
32nd LASER/ ILCA 7 165280 Jon Abbott   1100 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 1.0 955.0 584.0
33rd RS AERO 7 2353 Kieth Lockey   1065 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 1.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 955.0 584.0
34th GRADUATE 2735 Rodger O'Connell   1132 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 3.0 957.0 586.0
35th LASER/ ILCA 7 217887 Clarke Edmund   1100 (53.0 DNC) 4.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 958.0 587.0
36th MUSTO SKIFF 526 Shelley Jono   849 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 6.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 960.0 589.0
37th LASER STRATOS 1150 Charlie Thornton Caleb Thornton 1103 6.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 960.0 589.0
38th MUSTO SKIFF 303 James Abbott   849 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 7.0 961.0 590.0
39th TOPPER 30266 Josh Watkins   1365 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 7.0 53.0 DNC 961.0 590.0
40th RS 100 8.4 480 Dembinski Artur   1004 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 7.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 961.0 590.0
41st LASER BAHIA 0 Randal Jackson Elsa Swetenham 1095 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 8.0   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNF 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 962.0 591.0
42nd TOPPER 11737 Anna Watkins   1365 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 9.0 53.0 DNC 963.0 592.0
43rd RS 400 1112 Jon Abbatt Nicola Abbatt 942 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 10.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 964.0 593.0
44th TOPPER 36562 Honore Bailey   1365 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 10.0   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 964.0 593.0
45th 2000 2658 Steve Potter Kathryn Potter 1114 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 10.0 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 964.0 593.0
46th LASER/ ILCA 7 171461 Lewis Robert   1100 (53.0 DNC) 10.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 964.0 593.0
47th TOPPER 44383 Mylene Parsons   1365 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 11.0 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 965.0 594.0
48th 2000 22173 Phil Burridge Emily Burrage 1114 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 11.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 965.0 594.0
49th RS TERA SPORT 2584 Molly Wilson   1445 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   13.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 967.0 596.0
50th RS FEVA XL 2126 Josh Watkins George Davidson 1244 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 15.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 969.0 598.0
51st RS TERA SPORT 2950 Olivia Dembinski   1445 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 16.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DSQ 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 970.0 599.0
52nd RS VAREO 429 David Sheard   1093 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 RET   53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 1,007.0 636.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS 200 824 Spirit Alderson Ranulph Turton 1046 25.51 2 0.24.43 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 141216 Matt Smith   1100 28.08 2 0.25.35 2.0
3 FLYING FIFTEEN 3708 Paul Lewis Martin Golding 1021 26.14 2 0.25.42 3.0
4 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201860 Harriot Pulman   1147 29:37 2 0:25:49 4.0
5 LASER 3000 3506 Tim Whitehead Sam Smith 1089 29.49 2 0.27.23 5.0
6 LASER STRATOS 1150 Charlie Thornton Caleb Thornton 1103 39.02 1 1.10.47 6.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN 3463 Thornley Megan Thornley John 1021 48.00 3 0.47.01 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Nicoll Jonathan   1100 53.38 3 0.48.45 2.0
3 VX ONE 324 Noble Anne Lockey Kieth 860 42.10 3 0.49.02 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 217887 Clarke Edmund   1100 54.33 3 0.49.35 4.0
5 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 204153 Smith Sam   1147 56.56 3 0.49.38 5.0
6 VX ONE 305 Noble Lester Simpson Mark 860 43.01 3 0.50.01 6.0
7 FLYING FIFTEEN 3708 Paul Lewis Martin Golding 1021 52.08 3 0.51.04 7.0
8 LASER/ ILCA 7 141216 Matt Smith   1100 56.52 3 0.51.42 8.0
9 2000 2205 Thompson Ian Bailey Andrew 1114 58.47 3 0.52.46 9.0
10 LASER/ ILCA 7 171461 Lewis Robert   1100 1.00.04 3 0.54.36 10.0
11 RS 200 824 Spirit Alderson Ranulph Turton 1046 57.55 3 0.55.22 11.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VX ONE 324 Noble Anne Lockey Kieth 860 45.03 3 0.52.23 1.0
2 VX ONE 305 Noble Lester Simpson Mark 860 45.56 3 0.53.25 2.0
3 FLYING FIFTEEN 3708 Paul Lewis Martin Golding 1021 38.24 2 0.56.25 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Nicoll Jonathan   1100 41.26 2 0.56.30 4.0
5 LASER/ ILCA 7 166329 Gibson Toby   1100 41.53 2 0.57.07 5.0
6 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201860 Harriot Pulman   1147 44.10 2 0.57.46 6.0
7 RS 200 824 Spirit Alderson Ranulph Turton 1046 40.19 2 0.57.49 7.0
8 LASER 3000 3506 Tim Whitehead Sam Smith 1089 42.20 2 0.58.19 8.0
9 FLYING FIFTEEN 3463 Thornley Megan Thornley John 1021 40.03 2 0.58.50 9.0
10 2000 2205 Thompson Ian Bailey Andrew 1114 43.50 2 0.59.01 10.0
11 MUSTO SKIFF 432 Clark Edmund   849 35.35 2 1.02.52 11.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN 3708 Paul Lewis Martin Golding 1021 37.57 2 0.55.45 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3506 Christian Barnes Claire Neilson 1021 38.34 2 0.56.40 2.0
3 VX ONE 305 Noble Lester Simpson Mark 860 48.54 3 0.56.52 3.0
4 VX ONE 324 Noble Anne Lockey Kieth 860 49.27 3 0.57.30 4.0
5 RS 200 824 Spirit Alderson Ranulph Turton 1046 43.45 2 1.02.44 5.0
6 LASER/ ILCA 7 141216 Matt Smith   1100 47.47 2 1.05.10 6.0
7 LASER/ ILCA 7 165280 Jon Abbatt   1100 48.05 2 1.05.34 7.0
8 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201091 Sally Willett   1147 52.00 2 1.08.00 8.0
9 2000 2205 Thompson Ian Bailey Andrew 1114 51.23 2 1.09.11 9.0
10 LASER 3000 3506 Tim Whitehead Sam Smith 1089 50.58 2 1.10.12 10.0
11 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201860 Harriot Pulman   1147 55.02 2 1.11.58 11.0
12 TOPPER 43257 Olivia Corbishley   1365 39.04 1 1.25.52 12.0
13 MUSTO SKIFF 432 Clark Edmund   849 RET     53.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VX ONE 324 Noble Anne Lockey Kieth 860 35.06 3 0.40.49 1.0
2 VX ONE 305 Noble Lester Simpson Mark 860 35.33 3 0.41.20 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Nicoll Jonathan   1100 32.29 2 0.44.18 3.0
4 TEMPEST 1134 Nic Stewardson Steve Vet 942 28.33 2 0.45.28 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN 3708 Paul Lewis Martin Golding 1021 31.08 2 0.45.44 5.0
6 RS 200 824 Spirit Alderson Ranulph Turton 1046 31.56 2 0.45.48 6.0
7 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201860 Harriot Pulman   1147 35.18 2 0.46.10 7.0
8 LASER/ ILCA 7 141216 Matt Smith   1100 34.29 2 0.47.01 8.0
9 LASER 3000 3506 Tim Whitehead Sam Smith 1089 34.32 2 0.47.34 9.0
10 FLYING FIFTEEN 3506 Christian Barnes Claire Neilson 1021 32.46 2 0.48.08 10.0
11 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201091 Sally Willett   1147 41.10 2 0.53.50 11.0
12 TOPPER 44383 Summer Parsons   1365 30.26 1 1.06.53 12.0
13 LASER/ ILCA 7 206936 Richard Duffell   1100 RET     53.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN 3506 Christian Barnes Claire Neilson 1021 43.06 3 0.42.13 1.0
2 VX ONE 305 Noble Lester Simpson Mark 860 36.38 3 0.42.36 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Nicoll Jonathan   1100 49.05 3 0.44.37 3.0
4 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201860 Harriot Pulman   1147 51.24 3 0.44.49 4.0
5 VX ONE 324 Noble Anne Lockey Kieth 860 38.53 3 0.45.13 5.0
6 MUSTO SKIFF 432 Clark Edmund   849 39.06 3 0.46.03 6.0
7 LASER 3000 3506 Tim Whitehead Sam Smith 1089 50.40 3 0.46.32 7.0
8 RS 200 824 Spirit Alderson Ranulph Turton 1046 48.58 3 0.46.49 8.0
9 TOPPER 44383 Summer Parsons   1365 44.42 2 0.49.07 9.0
10 FIREBALL 15031 Steven Crossley Celia Crossley 952 49.49 3 0.52.20 10.0
11 TOPPER 43257 Olivia Corbishley   1365 49.41 2 0.54.36 11.0
12 LASER/ ILCA 7 206936 Richard Duffell   1100 RET     53.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VX ONE 305 Noble Lester Simpson Mark 860 38.09 4 0.44.22 1.0
2 VX ONE 324 Noble Anne Lockey Kieth 860 38.36 4 0.44.53 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 217998 Tim Emery   1100 37.21 3 0.45.16 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Nicoll Jonathan   1100 38.41 3 0.46.53 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN 3506 Christian Barnes Claire Neilson 1021 35.57 3 0.46.57 5.0
6 FLYING FIFTEEN 3708 Paul Lewis Martin Golding 1021 36.38 3 0.47.50 6.0
7 RS 200 824 Spirit Alderson Ranulph Turton 1046 38.18 3 0.48.49 7.0
8 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201091 Sally Willett   1147 43.35 3 0.50.40 8.0
9 TOPPER 43257 Olivia Corbishley   1365 36.03 2 0.52.49 9.0
10 TOPPER 44383 Summer Parsons   1365 38.44 2 0.56.45 10.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 7 2353 Kieth Lockey   1065 57.44 6 0.54.13 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 217998 Tim Emery   1100 50.40 5 0.55.16 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Nicoll Jonathan   1100 52.34 5 0.57.21 3.0
4 VX ONE 305 Noble Lester Simpson Mark 860 49.59 6 0.58.07 4.0
5 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201860 Harriot Pulman   1147 55.59 5 0.58.34 5.0
6 LASER/ ILCA 7 141216 Matt Smith   1100 55.11 5 1.00.12 6.0
7 LASER/ ILCA 7 67201 Annabel Davidson   1100 56.00 5 1.01.05 7.0
8 FLYING FIFTEEN 3506 Christian Barnes Claire Neilson 1021 52.13 5 1.01.22 8.0
9 LASER/ ILCA 7 165280 Jon Abbatt   1100 56.36 5 1.01.45 9.0
10 FLYING FIFTEEN 3628 Taylor Chris Canna 1021 52.36 5 1.01.49 10.0
11 LASER 3000 3506 Tim Whitehead Sam Smith 1089 57.25 5 1.03.16 11.0
12 TOPPER 43257 Olivia Corbishley   1365 57.46 4 1.03.29 12.0
13 TOPPER 44383 Summer Parsons   1365 59.01 4 1.04.51 13.0
14 RS 200 824 Spirit Alderson Ranulph Turton 1046 56.52 5 1.05.14 14.0
15 RS FEVA XL 2126 Josh Watkins George Davidson 1244 44.24 3 1.11.23 15.0
16 RS TERA SPORT 2950 Olivia Dembinski   1445 59.51 3 1.22.50 16.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN 3506 Christian Barnes Claire Neilson 1021 37.35 4 0.36.49 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Nicoll Jonathan   1100 30.28 3 0.36.56 2.5
2 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201860 Harriot Pulman   1147 31.46 3 0.36.56 2.5
4 TOPPER 34738 Ranulph Turton   1365 31.27 2 0.46.05 4.0

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VX ONE 324 Noble Anne Lockey Kieth 860 45.00 4 0.52.20 1.0
2 TEMPEST 1111 John Robinson Chris Taylor 942 38.17 3 0.54.11 2.0
3 FLYING FIFTEEN 3708 Paul Lewis Martin Golding 1021 41.59 3 0.54.50 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Nicoll Jonathan   1100 45.54 3 0.55.38 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN 3506 Christian Barnes Claire Neilson 1021 43.05 3 0.56.16 5.0
6 RS 200 824 Spirit Alderson Ranulph Turton 1046 44.27 3 0.56.40 6.0
7 LASER 3000 3506 Tim Whitehead Sam Smith 1089 47.05 3 0.57.39 7.0
8 LASER BAHIA 0 Randal Jackson Elsa Swetenham 1095 47.42 3 0.58.05 8.0
9 LASER/ ILCA 7 166329 Gibson Toby   1100 48.00 3 0.58.11 9.0
10 LASER/ ILCA 7 206936 Richard Duffell   1100 48.33 3 0.58.51 10.0
11 LASER/ ILCA 7 67201 Annabel Davidson   1100 49.28 3 0.59.58 11.0
12 TOPPER 43257 Olivia Corbishley   1365 41.51 2 1.01.19 12.0
13 LASET VAGO XD 00 Piers Mortimer   1071 36.31 2 1.08.12 13.0

R12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VX ONE 305 Noble Lester Simpson Mark 860 36.41 4 0.42.39 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3463 Thornley Megan Thornley John 1021 44.57 4 0.44.02 2.0
3 TEMPEST 1134 Nic Stewardson Steve Vet 942 41.42 4 0.44.16 3.0
4 RS 200 824 Spirit Alderson Ranulph Turton 1046 46.24 4 0.44.22 4.0
5 LASER/ ILCA 7 217998 Tim Emery   1100 49.57 4 0.45.25 5.0
6 FLYING FIFTEEN 3628 Taylor Chris Canna 1021 47.38 4 0.46.39 6.0
7 FLYING FIFTEEN 3708 Paul Lewis Martin Golding 1021 48.50 4 0.47.50 7.0
8 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201860 Harriot Pulman   1147 41.17 3 0.47.59 8.0
9 LASER/ ILCA 7 166329 Gibson Toby   1100 39.38 3 0.48.02 9.0
10 2000 2205 Thompson Ian Bailey Andrew 1114 40.12 3 0.48.07 10.0
11 TOPPER 43257 Olivia Corbishley   1365 49.23 3 0.48.14 11.0
12 FIREBALL 15031 Steven Crossley Celia Crossley 952 46.31 4 0.48.52 12.0
13 LASER/ ILCA 7 141216 Matt Smith   1100 41.28 3 0.50.16 13.0
14 LASET VAGO XD 00 Piers Mortimer   1071 42.24 3 0.52.47 14.0
15 TOPPER 44383 Summer Parsons   1365 54.13 3 0.52.58 15.0
16 LASER 3000 3506 Tim Whitehead Sam Smith 1089 RET     53.0

R13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN 3463 Thornley Megan Thornley John 1021 45.58 3 0.45.01 1.0
2 VX ONE 324 Noble Anne Lockey Kieth 860 39.01 3 0.45.22 2.0
3 RS 200 824 Spirit Alderson Ranulph Turton 1046 47.32 3 0.45.27 3.0
4 TEMPEST 1111 John Robinson Chris Taylor 942 44.03 3 0.46.46 4.0
5 TOPPER 44383 Summer Parsons   1365 42.36 2 0.46.49 5.0
6 MUSTO SKIFF 526 Shelley Jono   849 40.32 3 0.47.45 6.0
7 RS 100 8.4 480 Dembinski Artur   1004 48.22 3 0.48.10 7.0
8 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201860 Harriot Pulman   1147 37.27 2 0.48.59 8.0
9 MUSTO SKIFF 432 Clark Edmund   849 41.56 3 0.49.23 9.0
10 FIREBALL 15031 Steven Crossley Celia Crossley 952 48.56 3 0.51.24 10.0
11 LASET VAGO XD 00 Piers Mortimer   1071 39.31 2 0.55.21 11.0
12 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Nicoll Jonathan   1100 RET     53.0
12 RS TERA SPORT 2950 Olivia Dembinski   1445 DSQ     53.0

R14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VX ONE 324 Noble Anne Lockey Kieth 860 31.04 3 0.36.07 1.0
2 VX ONE 305 Noble Lester Simpson Mark 860 31.49 3 0.37.00 2.0
3 FLYING FIFTEEN 3463 Thornley Megan Thornley John 1021 45.02 3 0.44.06 3.0
4 TEMPEST 1111 John Robinson Chris Taylor 942 41.42 3 0.44.16 4.0
5 RS 200 687 Ian Thompson   1046 31.22 2 0.44.59 5.0
6 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201860 Harriot Pulman   1147 42.28 2 0.55.32 6.0
7 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201091 Sally Willett   1147 42.46 2 0.55.56 7.0
8 RS 200 824 Spirit Alderson Ranulph Turton 1046 40.17 2 0.57.46 8.0
9 LASER 3000 3506 Tim Whitehead Sam Smith 1089 42.30 2 0.58.32 9.0
10 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 178211 Eve Melling   1147 46.07 2 1.00.19 10.0
11 2000 22173 Phil Burridge Emily Burrage 1114 45.31 2 1.01.17 11.0
12 LASET VAGO XD 00 Piers Mortimer   1071 1.07.38 3 1.03.09 12.0
13 TOPPER 44383 Summer Parsons   1365 1.01.00 2 1.07.02 13.0
14 TOPPER 43257 Olivia Corbishley   1365 1.02.12 2 1.08.21 14.0
15 MUSTO SKIFF 432 Clark Edmund   849 RET     53.0

R15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VX ONE 305 Noble Lester Simpson Mark 860 35.06 2 0.40.49 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3463 Thornley Megan Thornley John 1021 43.57 2 0.43.03 2.0
3 VX ONE 324 Noble Anne Lockey Kieth 860 37.21 2 0.43.26 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 169084 Jack Neilson   1100 48.23 2 0.43.59 4.0
5 RS 200 824 Spirit Alderson Ranulph Turton 1046 48.29 2 0.46.21 5.0
6 TEMPEST 1111 John Robinson Chris Taylor 942 44.15 2 0.46.58 6.0
7 FLYING FIFTEEN 3708 Paul Lewis Martin Golding 1021 48.52 2 0.47.52 7.0
8 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Nicoll Jonathan   1100 55.52 2 0.50.47 8.5
8 LASER 3000 3506 Tim Whitehead Sam Smith 1089 55.18 2 0.50.47 8.5
10 2000 2658 Steve Potter Kathryn Potter 1114 56.52 2 0.51.03 10.0
11 TOPPER 44383 Mylene Parsons   1365 38.33 1 0.56.29 11.0
12 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201860 Harriot Pulman   1147 34.43 1 1.00.32 12.0
13 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201091 Sally Willett   1147 36.54 1 1.04.21 13.0
14 LASET VAGO XD 00 Piers Mortimer   1071 37.19 1 1.09.41 14.0
15 LASER BAHIA 0 Randal Jackson Elsa Swetenham 1095 DNF 1   53.0

R16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Nicoll Jonathan   1100 53.55 4 0.49.01 1.0
2 VX ONE 324 Noble Anne Lockey Kieth 860 42.40 4 0.49.37 2.0
3 FLYING FIFTEEN 3463 Thornley Megan Thornley John 1021 51.26 4 0.50.23 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 169084 Jack Neilson   1100 56.19 4 0.51.12 4.0
5 TEMPEST 1111 John Robinson Chris Taylor 942 49.01 4 0.52.02 5.0
6 TOPPER 43257 Olivia Corbishley   1365 55.22 3 0.54.05 6.0
7 LASER/ ILCA 7 141216 Matt Smith   1100 59.47 4 0.54.21 7.0
8 LASER 3000 3506 Tim Whitehead Sam Smith 1089 59.41 4 0.54.48 8.0
9 FLYING FIFTEEN 3708 Paul Lewis Martin Golding 1021 56.50 4 0.55.40 9.0
10 TOPPER 36562 Honore Bailey   1365 1.00.28 3 0.59.04 10.0
11 RS 200 687 Ian Thompson   1046 1.05.25 4 1.02.32 11.0
12 LASER/ ILCA 7 206936 Richard Duffell   1100 RET     53.0
12 RS VAREO 429 David Sheard   1093 RET     53.0

R18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN 3463 Thornley Megan Thornley John 1021 35.54 3 0.35.10 1.0
2 VX ONE 324 Noble Anne Lockey Kieth 860 30.22 3 0.35.19 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 169084 Jack Neilson   1100 40.41 3 0.36.59 3.0
4 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201860 Harriot Pulman   1147 42.33 3 0.37.06 4.0
5 LASER/ ILCA 7 183227 Steve King   1100 41.55 3 0.38.06 5.0
6 LASER/ ILCA 7 166329 Gibson Toby   1100 42.09 3 0.38.19 6.0
7 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 178211 Eve Melling   1147 44.31 3 0.38.49 7.0
8 MUSTO SKIFF 432 Clark Edmund   849 33.05 3 0.38.58 8.0
9 LASER/ ILCA 7 141216 Matt Smith   1100 43.09 3 0.39.14 9.0
10 LASER 3000 3506 Tim Whitehead Sam Smith 1089 43.00 3 0.39.29 10.0
11 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Nicoll Jonathan   1100 43.34 3 0.39.36 11.0
12 RS 200 824 Spirit Alderson Ranulph Turton 1046 43.25 3 0.41.30 12.0
13 RS TERA SPORT 2584 Molly Wilson   1445 40.18 2 0.41.50 13.0
14 TOPPER 43257 Olivia Corbishley   1365 RET     53.0

R19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 169084 Jack Neilson   1100 48.02 3 0.43.40 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Nicoll Jonathan   1100 50.14 3 0.45.40 2.0
3 VX ONE 324 Noble Anne Lockey Kieth 860 39.23 3 0.45.48 3.0
4 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201860 Harriot Pulman   1147 52.41 3 0.45.56 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN 3463 Thornley Megan Thornley John 1021 47.17 3 0.46.19 5.0
6 2000 2205 Thompson Ian Bailey Andrew 1114 52.04 3 0.46.44 6.0
7 LASER/ ILCA 7 141216 Matt Smith   1100 51.46 3 0.47.04 7.0
8 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 204153 Smith Sam   1147 54.41 3 0.47.41 8.0
9 TOPPER 34738 Ranulph Turton   1365 44.35 2 0.49.00 9.0
10 RS 400 1112 Jon Abbatt Nicola Abbatt 942 46.54 3 0.49.47 10.0
11 TOPPER 43257 Olivia Corbishley   1365 45.26 2 0.49.56 11.0
12 FIREBALL 15031 Steven Crossley Celia Crossley 952 49.12 3 0.51.41 12.0
13 FLYING FIFTEEN 3708 Paul Lewis Martin Golding 1021 RET     53.0
13 MUSTO SKIFF 432 Clark Edmund   849 RET     53.0

R20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VX ONE 324 Noble Anne Lockey Kieth 860 28.09 2 0.32.44 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Nicoll Jonathan   1100 36.17 2 0.32.59 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 183227 Steve King   1100 36.18 2 0.33.00 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN 3463 Thornley Megan Thornley John 1021 33.55 2 0.33.13 4.0
5 RS 200 824 Spirit Alderson Ranulph Turton 1046 34.59 2 0.33.27 5.0
6 LASER 3000 3506 Tim Whitehead Sam Smith 1089 36.28 2 0.33.29 6.0
7 TOPPER 30266 Josh Watkins   1365 26.46 1 0.39.13 7.0
8 LASER/ ILCA 7 206936 Richard Duffell   1100 43.44 2 0.39.45 8.0
9 TOPPER 11737 Anna Watkins   1365 27.14 1 0.39.54 9.0
10 TOPPER 43257 Olivia Corbishley   1365 28.40 1 0.42.00 10.0
11 LASET VAGO XD 00 Piers Mortimer   1071 RET 2   53.0

R21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 165280 Jon Abbott   1100 34.55 1 0.31.45 1.0
2 RS 200 824 Spirit Alderson Ranulph Turton 1046 34.50 1 0.33.18 2.0
3 GRADUATE 2735 Rodger O'Connell   1132 41.18 1 0.36.29 3.0
4 FIREBALL 15031 Steven Crossley Celia Crossley 952 36.19 1 0.38.09 4.0
5 LASER/ ILCA 7 141216 Matt Smith   1100 44.55 1 0.40.50 5.0
6 FLYING FIFTEEN 3463 Thornley Megan Thornley John 1021 42.46 1 0.41.53 6.0
7 MUSTO SKIFF 303 James Abbott   849 38.30 1 0.45.21 7.0
8 LASER 3000 3506 Tim Whitehead Sam Smith 1089 57.47 1 0.53.04 8.0
9 LASET VAGO XD 00 Piers Mortimer   1071 1.01.29 1 0.57.24 9.0
10 TOPPER 43257 Olivia Corbishley   1365 RET     53.0

www.ullswateryachtcub.org


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com