venue burgee

Sunday Spring Series

Ullswater Yacht Club

Results are provisional as of 20:37 on June 28, 2021

Conventional Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 2, To count: 22, Rating system: PY, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   R6   R7   R8   R9   R10   R11   R12   R13   R14   R15   R16   R17   R18   R19   R20   R21   R22   R23   R24   Total Nett
1st LASER/ ILCA 7 213704 Lyons John   1100 1.0 1.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 20.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 20.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 20.0 DNC 176.0 136.0
2nd LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Jonathan Nicoll   1100 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 20.0 DNF 3.5 4.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 20.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 253.5 213.5
3rd LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Noaks Phil   1100 3.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 2.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 2.0 3.5 3.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 2.0 255.5 215.5
4th LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 4.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 256.0 216.0
5th LASER/ ILCA 7 000000 Anthony Dawson   1100 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 20.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 369.0 329.0
6th LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 209061 Spirit Alderson   1147 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 20.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 373.0 333.0
7th LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 209061 Spirit Alderson   1208 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 5.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 1.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 384.0 344.0
8th LASER/ ILCA 7 121849 Greener Rich   1100 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 387.0 347.0
9th RS 200 824 Richard Alderson   1046 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 3.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 428.0 388.0
10th RS AERO 7 2353 Keith Lockey   1065 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 3.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 428.0 388.0
11th LASER/ ILCA 7 165280 John Abbott   1100 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 6.0 20.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 429.0 389.0
12th RS AERO 7 2533 Lockey Keith   1065 4.0 4.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 430.0 390.0
13th LASER/ ILCA 7 183227 Steve King   1100 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 1.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 2.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 443.0 403.0
14th 2000 22694 Alastair Rose   1114 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 447.0 407.0
15th STREAKER 1967 R Copley   1128 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 dnf 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 448.0 408.0
16th LASER/ ILCA 7 100000 Andy Brown   1100 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 453.0 413.0
17th SOLO 4891 Catherine Mulholland   1143 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 6.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 466.0 426.0
18th RS TERA PRO 2950 Olivia Dembinska   1364 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 7.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 467.0 427.0
19th LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 158377 Rose Jury   1208 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 480.0 440.0

R1 - Conventional Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 213704 Lyons John   1100 38.22 2 0.34.53 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 40.31 2 0.36.50 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Noaks Phil   1100 40.36 2 0.36.55 3.0
4 RS AERO 7 2533 Lockey Keith   1065 41.02 2 0.38.32 4.0
5 LASER/ ILCA 7 121849 Greener Rich   1100 45.43 2 0.41.34 5.0

R2 - Conventional Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 213704 Lyons John   1100 30.26 2 0.27.40 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Noaks Phil   1100 31.45 2 0.28.52 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 31.48 2 0.28.55 3.0
4 RS AERO 7 2533 Lockey Keith   1065 31.36 2 0.29.40 4.0
5 LASER/ ILCA 7 121849 Greener Rich   1100 32.43 2 0.29.45 5.0

R3 - Conventional Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 23.10 3 0.21.04 1.0
2 RS AERO 7 2533 Lockey Keith   1065 22.50 3 0.21.26 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Noaks Phil   1100 24.08 3 0.21.56 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 213704 Lyons John   1100 24.46 3 0.22.31 4.0
5 LASER/ ILCA 7 121849 Greener Rich   1100 27.12 3 0.24.44 5.0

R4 - Conventional Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 000000 Anthony Dawson   1100 00:42:55 1 0:39:01 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 00:45:00 1 0:40:55 2.0
3 LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 209061 Spirit Alderson   1208 00:51:08 1 0:42:20 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Noaks Phil   1100 00:47:57 1 0:43:35 4.0
5 LASER/ ILCA 7 121849 Greener Rich   1100 00:51:42 1 0:47:00 5.0
6 LASER/ ILCA 7 213704 Lyons John   1100 00:53:58 1 0:49:04 6.0

R5 - Conventional Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 000000 Anthony Dawson   1100 00:33:55 2 0:30:50 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 213704 Lyons John   1100 00:34:19 2 0:31:12 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 00:35:34 2 0:32:20 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 121849 Greener Rich   1100 00:35:52 2 0:32:36 4.0
5 2000 22694 Alastair Rose   1114 00:38:51 2 0:34:52 5.0
6 LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 209061 Spirit Alderson   1208 00:44:44 2 0:37:02 6.0

R6 - Conventional Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 00:33:25 1 0:30:23 1.0
2 2000 22694 Alastair Rose   1114 00:35:38 1 0:31:59 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 121849 Greener Rich   1100 00:35:55 1 0:32:39 3.0
4 LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 209061 Spirit Alderson   1208 00:39:44 1 0:32:54 4.0

R7 - Conventional Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 000000 Anthony Dawson   1100 35:31 2 0:32:17 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Noaks Phil   1100 39:31 2 0:35:55 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Jonathan Nicoll   1100 39:47 2 0:36:10 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 39:50 2 0:36:13 4.0
5 LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 209061 Spirit Alderson   1208 46:09 2 0:38:12 5.0

R8 - Conventional Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 000000 Anthony Dawson   1100 39:54 2 0:36:16 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Jonathan Nicoll   1100 40:59 2 0:37:15 2.0
3 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 209061 Spirit Alderson   1147 43:39 2 0:38:03 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Noaks Phil   1100 45:44 2 0:41:35 4.0

R9 - Conventional Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Jonathan Nicoll   1100 26:59 2 0:24:32 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Noaks Phil   1100 30:06 2 0:27:22 2.0
3 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 209061 Spirit Alderson   1147 31:34 2 0:27:31 3.0

R10 - Conventional Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Jonathan Nicoll   1100 39:42 1 0:36:05 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 213704 Lyons John   1100 40:15 1 0:36:35 2.0
3 RS AERO 7 2353 Keith Lockey   1065 39:29 1 0:37:04 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 41:28 1 0:37:42 4.0
5 LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 209061 Spirit Alderson   1208 48:06 1 0:39:49 5.0
6 SOLO 4891 Catherine Mulholland   1143 46:30 1 0:40:41 6.0
7 LASER/ ILCA 7 100000 Andy Brown   1100 48:41 1 0:44:15 7.0

R11 - Conventional Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 209061 Spirit Alderson   1147 52:37 2 0:45:52 1.0
2 RS AERO 7 2353 Keith Lockey   1065 49:22 2 0:46:21 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 213704 Lyons John   1100 51:46 2 0:47:04 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Jonathan Nicoll   1100 52:12 2 0:47:27 4.0
5 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 52:19 2 0:47:34 5.0
6 LASER/ ILCA 7 100000 Andy Brown   1100 55:52 2 0:50:47 6.0
7 RS TERA PRO 2950 Olivia Dembinska   1364 37:50 1 0:55:28 7.0
8 2000 22694 Alastair Rose   1114 DNF     20.0

R12 - Conventional Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 183227 Steve King   1100 42:12 2 0:38:22 1.0
2 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 209061 Spirit Alderson   1147 44:49 2 0:39:04 2.0
3 RS AERO 7 2353 Keith Lockey   1065 42:00 2 0:39:26 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 43:55 2 0:39:55 4.0
5 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Jonathan Nicoll   1100 44:22 2 0:40:20 5.0
6 LASER/ ILCA 7 165280 John Abbott   1100 44:38 2 0:40:35 6.0
7 LASER/ ILCA 7 213704 Lyons John   1100 DNF     20.0
7 LASER/ ILCA 7 100000 Andy Brown   1100 DNF     20.0

R13 - Conventional Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 213704 Lyons John   1100 37.52 3 0.34.25 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Noaks Phil   1100 40.47 3 0.37.05 2.0
3 STREAKER 1967 R Copley   1128 44.43 3 0.39.39 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Jonathan Nicoll   1100 DNF     20.0

R14 - Conventional Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 213704 Lyons John   1100 37.09 3 0.33.46 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 165280 John Abbott   1100 38.20 3 0.34.51 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Jonathan Nicoll   1100 40.16 3 0.36.36 3.5
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Noaks Phil   1100 40.16 3 0.36.36 3.5
5 STREAKER 1967 R Copley   1128 31.19 2 0.41.39 5.0

R15 - Conventional Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 165280 John Abbott   1100 32.53 3 0.29.54 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 213704 Lyons John   1100 34.28 3 0.31.20 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Noaks Phil   1100 38.37 3 0.35.06 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Jonathan Nicoll   1100 41.10 3 0.37.25 4.0

R16 - Conventional Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 209061 Spirit Alderson   1147 54.03 1 0.47.07 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 213704 Lyons John   1100 52.39 1 0.47.52 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 54.06 1 0.49.11 3.0
4 RS 200 824 Richard Alderson   1046 52.06 1 0.49.49 4.0

R17 - Conventional Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS 200 824 Richard Alderson   1046 24.29 1 0.23.24 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 47.51 1 0.43.30 2.0
3 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 209061 Spirit Alderson   1147 51.24 1 0.44.49 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 213704 Lyons John   1100 54.36 1 0.49.38 4.0

R18 - Conventional Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 209061 Spirit Alderson   1208 51.46 1 0.42.51 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 48.56 1 0.44.29 2.0
3 RS 200 824 Richard Alderson   1046 48.56 1 0.46.47 3.0

R19 - Conventional Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 213704 Lyons John   1100 57.01 2 0.51.50 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 183227 Steve King   1100 58.10 2 0.52.53 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Jonathan Nicoll   1100 58.22 2 0.53.04 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 000000 Anthony Dawson   1100 58.28 2 0.53.09 4.0

R20 - Conventional Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 000000 Anthony Dawson   1100 31.28 1 0.28.36 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Jonathan Nicoll   1100 31.56 1 0.29.02 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 213704 Lyons John   1100 32.01 1 0.29.06 3.0

R21 - Conventional Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 213704 Lyons John   1100 26.55 1 0.24.28 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Jonathan Nicoll   1100 27.33 1 0.25.03 2.0

R22 - Conventional Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 213704 Lyons John   1100 44.28   0.40.25 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Noaks Phil   1100 49.51   0.45.19 2.0
3 STREAKER 1967 R Copley   1128 dnf     20.0

R23 - Conventional Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 213704 Lyons John   1100 25.02 1 0.22.45 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Jonathan Nicoll   1100 25.56 1 0.23.35 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Noaks Phil   1100 27.56 1 0.25.24 3.0

R24 - Conventional Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 207733 Jonathan Nicoll   1100 22.30 1 0.20.27 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Noaks Phil   1100 22.54 1 0.20.49 2.0

www.ullswateryachtcub.org


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com