venue burgee

Saturday ACH Series 2021

Ullswater Yacht Club

Results are provisional as of 16:18 on September 12, 2021

Overall

Sailed: 24, Discards: 9, To count: 15, Rating system: PY, Entries: 54, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28 R29 R30 R31 R32 R33 R34 Total Nett
1st LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 204153 Smith Sam   1147 7.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 (55.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0     9.0 5.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   7.0 9.0   6.0 8.0     (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)         576.0 81.0
2nd LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Phil Noaks   1100 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 6.0     7.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     2.0 4.0 3.0 4.0         606.0 111.0
3rd RS 200 824 Spirit Ranulph 1046 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 7.0 7.0     6.0 7.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   6.0 2.0   4.0 3.5     (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC         614.5 119.5
4th LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 2.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)     (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)   (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC   3.0 2.0     3.0 3.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         690.0 195.0
5th MUSTO SKIFF 1 Lyons James   849 1.0 3.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)     3.0 10.0 7.0 10.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC   3.0 7.0   7.0 1.0     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         822.0 327.0
6th RS VAREO 490 Andrew Cutting   1093 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 10.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)     1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0         847.0 352.0
7th LASER/ ILCA 7 141216 Matt Smith   1100 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 7.0 2.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0     11.0 6.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0   (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         925.0 430.0
8th VX ONE 149 Keith Lockey   860 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 2.0 6.5 2.0 3.0   1.0 4.0   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNF 1.0         954.5 459.5
9th FLYING FIFTEEN 3506 Christian Barns   1021 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 6.0 1.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)     2.0 3.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 4.0 5.0   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,011.0 516.0
10th 2000 22694 Alistair Rose Nicola Wyver Holland 1114 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 3.0 (55.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)     (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   8.0 7.0     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 4.0 55.0 DNC         1,023.0 528.0
11th LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 184155 Wilson Oscar   1147 6.0 8.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)     (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   5.0 9.0     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,027.0 532.0
12th LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201860 Harriot Pulman   1147 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 1.0 (55.0 DNF) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0     8.0 2.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,059.0 564.0
13th PHANTOM 1438 David Lyons   1004 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     4.0 9.0 55.0 DNC 6.5 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   8.0 3.0   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,075.5 580.5
14th 2000 22040 Wilson Julia Wilson Andrew 1114 5.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 4.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)     (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   12.0 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,084.0 589.0
15th LASER/ ILCA 7 169084 Jack Neilson   1100 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   2.0 5.0     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,111.0 616.0
16th VX ONE 324 Anne Nobel   860 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 3.0 2.0   2.0 5.0   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,112.0 617.0
17th FLYING FIFTEEN 3946 Chris Moran Paul Adams 1021 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     5.0 8.0 5.0 2.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,120.0 625.0
18th 2000 2399 J Dorey R Dorey 1114 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     13.0 55.0 DNF 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   9.0 8.0   9.0 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,139.0 644.0
19th LIGHTNING 368 253 Sean Brooks   1162 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   4.0 1.0   55.0 DNC 3.5     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,163.5 668.5
20th LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 183262 Sue Harding   1147 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0     10.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,172.0 677.0
21st LASER/ ILCA 7 161330 Paul Gibson   1100 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 8.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 9.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   10.0 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,182.0 687.0
22nd LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 156118 Rose Jury   1147 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   11.0 55.0 DNC   11.0 6.0     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,183.0 688.0
23rd VX ONE 180 Jono   860 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 1.0 1.0   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,212.0 717.0
24th LASER/ ILCA 7 213704 James Lyons   1100 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0     (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,214.0 719.0
25th MUSTO SKIFF 481 Josh Moran   849 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 2.0 3.0         1,215.0 720.0
26th LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 209061 Alderson Spirit   1208 3.0 4.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)     (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,217.0 722.0
27th LASER/ ILCA 7 121849 Greener Rich   1100 4.0 6.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)     (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,220.0 725.0
28th MERLIN-ROCKET 3390 John Tailby Derek Hirst 980 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 5.0 5.0         1,220.0 725.0
29th FLYING FIFTEEN 3628 Chris Taylor Chris Moran 1021 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   5.0 6.0   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,221.0 726.0
30th LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 158377 Jury Rose   1208 8.0 5.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)     (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,223.0 728.0
31st RS 200 663 Tony Vance John Spence-Arnold 1046 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 7.0 7.0         1,224.0 729.0
32nd LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 184360 Wilson Freya   1208 9.0 7.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)     (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,226.0 731.0
33rd 2000 2658 Steve Potter Katheryn Hall 1114 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 8.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)     55.0 DNF 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 8.0 55.0 DNC         1,226.0 731.0
34th SOLUTION 451 Gunn Esplin   1092 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     14.0 55.0 DNC 8.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,232.0 737.0
35th GP14 12438 David Shead   1130 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   12.0 10.0   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,232.0 737.0
36th LASER/ ILCA 7 183227 Steve Kimg   1100 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNS 1.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,266.0 771.0
37th LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 133264 Craig Robinson   1208 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   1.0 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,266.0 771.0
38th SOLO 00000 Catharine Mulholland   1142 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 1.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,266.0 771.0
39th LIGHTNING 368 Mel Jury   1162 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     4.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,269.0 774.0
40th RS AERO 7 2353 Keith Lockey   1065 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNF) 4.0 (55.0 DNF) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,269.0 774.0
41st SCORPION 1942 Paul G Duncan Malloy 1041 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 6.0         1,271.0 776.0
42nd GP14 flash Will Prince   1130 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 6.0 55.0 DNC         1,271.0 776.0
43rd RS VAREO 429 D Shead   1093 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 9.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,274.0 779.0
44th FLYING FIFTEEN 3537 David Giles Sue Giles 1021 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 9.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,274.0 779.0
45th LASER STRATOS 1150     1103 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 9.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC)     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,274.0 779.0
46th LIGHTNING 368 101 Sean Brookes   1162 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   10.0 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,275.0 780.0
47th LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201091 Sally Willett   1147 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     12.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,277.0 782.0
48th SOLUTION 462 G. Esplin   1092 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   13.0 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,278.0 783.0
49th MUSTO SKIFF 303 James Abbott   849 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   13.0 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,278.0 783.0
50th RS TERA SPORT 2950 Olivia   1445 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNF) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,320.0 825.0
50th TOPPER 43257 Olivia C   1365 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNF) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,320.0 825.0
50th TOPPER 36562 Honor   1365 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNF) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,320.0 825.0
50th RS FEVA XL 5003 Sarah Featherstone Emily Burrage 1244 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNF) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,320.0 825.0
50th VX ONE 202 King Steve Wanless James 860 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC   55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC     55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC         1,320.0 825.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 MUSTO SKIFF 1 Lyons James   849 19.30 1 0.22.58 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 33.02 1 0.30.02 2.0
3 LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 209061 Alderson Spirit   1208 36.24 1 0.30.08 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 121849 Greener Rich   1100 33.17 1 0.30.15 4.0
5 2000 22040 Wilson Julia Wilson Andrew 1114 36.10 1 0.32.28 5.0
6 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 184155 Wilson Oscar   1147 37.27 1 0.32.39 6.0
7 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 204153 Smith Sam   1147 38.24 1 0.33.29 7.0
8 LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 158377 Jury Rose   1208 41.06 1 0.34.01 8.0
9 LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 184360 Wilson Freya   1208 41.20 1 0.34.13 9.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 26.33 3 0.32.11 1.0
2 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 204153 Smith Sam   1147 28.10 3 0.32.45 2.0
3 MUSTO SKIFF 1 Lyons James   849 27.55 4 0.32.53 3.0
4 LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 209061 Alderson Spirit   1208 29.56 3 0.33.02 4.0
5 LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 158377 Jury Rose   1208 30.55 3 0.34.07 5.0
6 LASER/ ILCA 7 121849 Greener Rich   1100 28.23 3 0.34.24 6.0
7 LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 184360 Wilson Freya   1208 31.56 3 0.35.15 7.0
8 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 184155 Wilson Oscar   1147 33.42 3 0.39.10 8.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS 200 824 Spirit Ranulph 1046 39:55 1 0:38:10 1.0
2 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 204153 Smith Sam   1147 47.44 1 0.41.37 2.0
3 2000 22694 Alistair Rose Nicola Wyver Holland 1114 47.25 1 0.42.34 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 47.30 1 0.43.11 4.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 204153 Smith Sam   1147 50.33 1 0.44.04 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 48:52 1 0:44:25 2.0
3 RS 200 824 Spirit Ranulph 1046 48.37 1 0.46.29 3.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201860 Harriot Pulman   1147 44:18 3 0:38:37 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Phil Noaks   1100 42:57 3 0:39:03 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 44:06 3 0:40:05 3.0
4 2000 22694 Alistair Rose Nicola Wyver Holland 1114 45:00 3 0:40:24 4.0
5 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 204153 Smith Sam   1147 47:44 3 0:41:37 5.0
6 RS 200 824 Spirit Ranulph 1046 44:10 3 0:42:13 6.0
7 LASER/ ILCA 7 141216 Matt Smith   1100 47:20 3 0:43:02 7.0
8 LASER/ ILCA 7 161330 Paul Gibson   1100 48:21 3 0:43:57 8.0
9 LASER STRATOS 1150     1103 37:14 2 0:50:38 9.0
10 RS AERO 7 2353 Keith Lockey   1065 DNF     55.0
10 RS TERA SPORT 2950 Olivia   1445 DNF     55.0
10 TOPPER 43257 Olivia C   1365 DNF     55.0
10 TOPPER 36562 Honor   1365 DNF     55.0
10 RS FEVA XL 5003 Sarah Featherstone Emily Burrage 1244 DNF     55.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 34:04 3 0:30:58 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 141216 Matt Smith   1100 37:56 3 0:34:29 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Phil Noaks   1100 37:58 3 0:34:31 3.0
4 RS AERO 7 2353 Keith Lockey   1065 37:37 3 0:35:19 4.0
5 RS 200 824 Spirit Ranulph 1046 37:51 3 0:36:11 5.0
6 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 204153 Smith Sam   1147 42:09 3 0:36:45 6.0
7 2000 22694 Alistair Rose Nicola Wyver Holland 1114 41:59 3 0:37:41 7.0
8 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201860 Harriot Pulman   1147 DNF     55.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SOLO 00000 Catharine Mulholland   1142 42:54 1 0:37:34 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Phil Noaks   1100 42:42 1 0:38:49 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 42:43 1 0:38:50 3.0
4 2000 22040 Wilson Julia Wilson Andrew 1114 44:28 1 0:39:55 4.0
5 RS 200 824 Spirit Ranulph 1046 42:19 1 0:40:27 5.0
6 FLYING FIFTEEN 3506 Christian Barns   1021 41:59 1 0:41:07 6.0
7 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 204153 Smith Sam   1147 47:28 1 0:41:23 7.0
8 2000 2658 Steve Potter Katheryn Hall 1114 46:09 1 0:41:26 8.0
9 FLYING FIFTEEN 3537 David Giles Sue Giles 1021 42:43 1 0:41:50 9.0
10 RS VAREO 490 Andrew Cutting   1093 46:32 1 0:42:34 10.0
11 RS AERO 7 2353 Keith Lockey   1065 DNF     55.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FLYING FIFTEEN 3506 Christian Barns   1021 33:59 2 0:33:17 1.0
2 RS 200 824 Spirit Ranulph 1046 39:16 2 0:37:32 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 48:31 2 0:44:06 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Phil Noaks   1100 49:59 2 0:45:26 4.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201860 Harriot Pulman   1147 00:36:35 1 0:31:54 1.0
2 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 183262 Sue Harding   1147 00:36:59 1 0:32:15 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 213704 James Lyons   1100 00:35:49 1 0:32:34 3.0
4 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 204153 Smith Sam   1147 00:37:33 1 0:32:44 4.0
5 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Phil Noaks   1100 00:36:09 1 0:32:52 5.0
6 LASER/ ILCA 7 141216 Matt Smith   1100 00:37:17 1 0:33:54 6.0
7 RS 200 824 Spirit Ranulph 1046 00:36:01 1 0:34:26 7.0

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 213704 James Lyons   1100 00:29:58 2 0:27:15 1.0
2 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201860 Harriot Pulman   1147 32.48 2 0.28.36 2.0
3 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 204153 Smith Sam   1147 33.40 2 0.29.21 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 141216 Matt Smith   1100 00:32:32 2 0:29:35 4.0
5 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 183262 Sue Harding   1147 00:34:15 2 0:29:52 5.0
6 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Phil Noaks   1100 00:33:14 2 0:30:13 6.0
7 RS 200 824 Spirit Ranulph 1046 00:33:35 2 0:32:06 7.0

R11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS VAREO 490 Andrew Cutting   1093 41.33 3 0.38.01 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3506 Christian Barns   1021 40.04 3 0.39.15 2.0
3 MUSTO SKIFF 1 Lyons James   849 33.36 3 0.39.35 3.0
4 PHANTOM 1438 David Lyons   1004 42.31 3 0.42.21 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN 3946 Chris Moran Paul Adams 1021 43.24 3 0.42.30 5.0
6 RS 200 824 Spirit Ranulph 1046 44.33 3 0.42.35 6.0
7 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Phil Noaks   1100 47.15 3 0.42.57 7.0
8 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201860 Harriot Pulman   1147 49.19 3 0.43.00 8.0
9 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 204153 Smith Sam   1147 49.38 3 0.43.16 9.0
10 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 183262 Sue Harding   1147 49.52 3 0.43.29 10.0
11 LASER/ ILCA 7 141216 Matt Smith   1100 48.08 3 0.43.45 11.0
12 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201091 Sally Willett   1147 50.45 3 0.44.15 12.0
13 2000 2399 J Dorey R Dorey 1114 33.57 2 0.45.43 13.0
14 SOLUTION 451 Gunn Esplin   1092 50.21 3 0.46.06 14.0
15 2000 2658 Steve Potter Katheryn Hall 1114 DNF     55.0

R14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS VAREO 490 Andrew Cutting   1093 41.08 3 0.37.38 1.0
2 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 201860 Harriot Pulman   1147 30.01 2 0.39.15 2.0
3 FLYING FIFTEEN 3506 Christian Barns   1021 40.36 3 0.39.46 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Phil Noaks   1100 29.15 2 0.39.53 4.0
5 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 204153 Smith Sam   1147 30.38 2 0.40.04 5.0
6 LASER/ ILCA 7 141216 Matt Smith   1100 29.41 2 0.40.29 6.0
7 RS 200 824 Spirit Ranulph 1046 43.46 3 0.41.51 7.0
8 FLYING FIFTEEN 3946 Chris Moran Paul Adams 1021 43.19 3 0.42.26 8.0
9 PHANTOM 1438 David Lyons   1004 43.33 3 0.43.23 9.0
10 MUSTO SKIFF 1 Lyons James   849 37.17 3 0.43.55 10.0
11 2000 2399 J Dorey R Dorey 1114 DNF     55.0

R15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS VAREO 490 Andrew Cutting   1093 27.25 1 0.50.10 1.0
2 VX ONE 149 Keith Lockey   860 44.16 2 0.51.28 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 169084 Jack Neilson   1100 28.27 1 0.51.44 3.0
4 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 184155 Wilson Oscar   1147 31.36 1 0.55.06 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN 3946 Chris Moran Paul Adams 1021 28.16 1 0.55.22 5.0
6 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Phil Noaks   1100 33.27 1 1.00.49 6.0
7 MUSTO SKIFF 1 Lyons James   849 52.14 2 1.01.31 7.0
8 SOLUTION 451 Gunn Esplin   1092 34.09 1 1.02.33 8.0
9 LASER/ ILCA 7 161330 Paul Gibson   1100 34.34 1 1.02.51 9.0
10 2000 22040 Wilson Julia Wilson Andrew 1114 36.39 1 1.05.48 10.0

R16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 169084 Jack Neilson   1100 38.31   0.35.01 1.0
2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3946 Chris Moran Paul Adams 1021 38.03   0.37.16 2.0
3 RS VAREO 490 Andrew Cutting   1093 41.46   0.38.13 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Phil Noaks   1100 42.42   0.38.49 4.0
5 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 184155 Wilson Oscar   1147 45.24   0.39.35 5.0
6 VX ONE 149 Keith Lockey   860 34.35   0.40.13 6.5
6 PHANTOM 1438 David Lyons   1004 40.23   0.40.13 6.5
8 2000 22040 Wilson Julia Wilson Andrew 1114 45.35   0.40.55 8.0
9 RS VAREO 429 D Shead   1093 46.20   0.42.23 9.0
10 MUSTO SKIFF 1 Lyons James   849 36.51   0.43.24 10.0

R17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VX ONE 180 Jono   860 32.18 2 0.37.33 1.0
2 VX ONE 149 Keith Lockey   860 34.00 2 0.39.32 2.0
3 VX ONE 324 Anne Nobel   860 35.01 2 0.40.43 3.0
4 FLYING FIFTEEN 3506 Christian Barns   1021 49.02 2 0.48.01 4.0
5 LASER/ ILCA 7 141216 Matt Smith   1100 30.52 1 0.56.07 5.0

R18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VX ONE 180 Jono   860 30.50 2 0.35.51 1.0
2 VX ONE 324 Anne Nobel   860 31.22 2 0.36.28 2.0
3 VX ONE 149 Keith Lockey   860 34.52 2 0.40.33 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 141216 Matt Smith   1100 24.48 1 0.45.05 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN 3506 Christian Barns   1021 23.24 1 0.45.50 5.0

R19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VX ONE 149 Keith Lockey   860 51.00 3 0.59.18 1.0
2 VX ONE 324 Anne Nobel   860 52.00 3 1.00.28 2.0
3 MUSTO SKIFF 1 Lyons James   849 53.30 3 1.03.01 3.0
4 LIGHTNING 368 253 Sean Brooks   1162 49.20 2 1.03.41 4.0
5 FLYING FIFTEEN 3628 Chris Taylor Chris Moran 1021 44.20 2 1.05.08 5.0
6 RS 200 824 Spirit Ranulph 1046 49.18 2 1.10.42 6.0
7 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 204153 Smith Sam   1147 55.18 2 1.12.19 7.0
8 PHANTOM 1438 David Lyons   1004 48.47 2 1.12.53 8.0
9 2000 2399 J Dorey R Dorey 1114 55.56 2 1.15.19 9.0
10 LASER/ ILCA 7 161330 Paul Gibson   1100 56.23 2 1.16.53 10.0
11 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 156118 Rose Jury   1147 1.02.17 2 1.21.27 11.0
12 GP14 12438 David Shead   1130 1.04.37 2 1.25.46 12.0
13 MUSTO SKIFF 303 James Abbott   849 56.47 2 1.40.19 13.0

R21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LIGHTNING 368 253 Sean Brooks   1162 43.33 2 0.37.29 1.0
2 RS 200 824 Spirit Ranulph 1046 40.28 2 0.38.41 2.0
3 PHANTOM 1438 David Lyons   1004 40.09 2 0.39.59 3.0
4 VX ONE 149 Keith Lockey   860 35.30 2 0.41.17 4.0
5 VX ONE 324 Anne Nobel   860 35.40 2 0.41.28 5.0
6 FLYING FIFTEEN 3628 Chris Taylor Chris Moran 1021 42.24 2 0.41.32 6.0
7 MUSTO SKIFF 1 Lyons James   849 35.56 2 0.42.19 7.0
8 2000 2399 J Dorey R Dorey 1114 49.28 2 0.44.24 8.0
9 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 204153 Smith Sam   1147 51.30 2 0.44.54 9.0
10 GP14 12438 David Shead   1130 58.02 2 0.51.21 10.0

R22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 133264 Craig Robinson   1208 36.34 2 0.45.24 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 169084 Jack Neilson   1100 34.52 2 0.47.33 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 35.01 2 0.47.45 3.0
4 RS 200 824 Spirit Ranulph 1046 37.10 2 0.53.18 4.0
5 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 184155 Wilson Oscar   1147 42.21 2 0.55.23 5.0
6 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 204153 Smith Sam   1147 42.28 2 0.55.32 6.0
7 MUSTO SKIFF 1 Lyons James   849 47.19 3 0.55.44 7.0
8 2000 22694 Alistair Rose Nicola Wyver Holland 1114 42.16 2 0.56.55 8.0
9 2000 2399 J Dorey R Dorey 1114 42.27 2 0.57.10 9.0
10 LIGHTNING 368 101 Sean Brookes   1162 46.37 2 1.00.11 10.0
11 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 156118 Rose Jury   1147 47.08 2 1.01.38 11.0
12 2000 22040 Wilson Julia Wilson Andrew 1114 46.06 2 1.02.04 12.0
13 SOLUTION 462 G. Esplin   1092 48.06 2 1.06.04 13.0

R24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 MUSTO SKIFF 1 Lyons James   849 38.51 2 0.45.46 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 26.06 1 0.47.27 2.0
3 RS 200 824 Spirit Ranulph 1046 25.34 1 0.48.53 3.5
3 LIGHTNING 368 253 Sean Brooks   1162 28.24 1 0.48.53 3.5
5 LASER/ ILCA 7 169084 Jack Neilson   1100 27.05 1 0.49.15 5.0
6 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 156118 Rose Jury   1147 28.21 1 0.49.26 6.0
7 2000 22694 Alistair Rose Nicola Wyver Holland 1114 27.51 1 0.50.00 7.0
8 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 204153 Smith Sam   1147 29.00 1 0.50.34 8.0
9 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 184155 Wilson Oscar   1147 31.11 1 0.54.22 9.0

R25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R27

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS VAREO 490 Andrew Cutting   1093 00:42:17 2 0:38:41 1.0
2 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Phil Noaks   1100 00:47:25 2 0:43:06 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 00:49:01 2 0:44:34 3.0
4 LIGHTNING 368 Mel Jury   1162 00:45:09 1 1:17:43 4.0
5 LASER/ ILCA 7 183227 Steve Kimg   1100 DNS     55.0

R28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER/ ILCA 7 183227 Steve Kimg   1100 00:47:34 2 0:43:15 1.0
2 RS VAREO 490 Andrew Cutting   1093 00:47:18 2 0:43:17 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 211112 Whitehead Tim   1100 00:48:32 2 0:44:07 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Phil Noaks   1100 00:48:41 2 0:44:15 4.0

R29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS VAREO 490 Andrew Cutting   1093 55.03 2 0.50.22 1.0
2 MUSTO SKIFF 481 Josh Moran   849 44.00 2 0.51.50 2.0
3 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Phil Noaks   1100 31.12 1 0.56.44 3.0
4 2000 22694 Alistair Rose Nicola Wyver Holland 1114 33.13 1 0.59.38 4.0
5 MERLIN-ROCKET 3390 John Tailby Derek Hirst 980 30.31 1 1.02.17 5.0
6 GP14 flash Will Prince   1130 36.58 1 1.05.26 6.0
7 RS 200 663 Tony Vance John Spence-Arnold 1046 36.05 1 1.09.00 7.0
8 2000 2658 Steve Potter Katheryn Hall 1114 39.11 1 1.10.21 8.0
9 VX ONE 149 Keith Lockey   860 DNF     55.0

R30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VX ONE 149 Keith Lockey   860 39.47 2 0.46.16 1.0
2 RS VAREO 490 Andrew Cutting   1093 28.41 1 0.52.29 2.0
3 MUSTO SKIFF 481 Josh Moran   849 45.03 2 0.53.04 3.0
4 LASER/ ILCA 7 109064 Phil Noaks   1100 31.00 1 0.56.22 4.0
5 MERLIN-ROCKET 3390 John Tailby Derek Hirst 980 30.12 1 1.01.38 5.0
6 SCORPION 1942 Paul G Duncan Malloy 1041 32.52 1 1.03.09 6.0
7 RS 200 663 Tony Vance John Spence-Arnold 1046 42.13 1 1.20.43 7.0

R31

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R32

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R33

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R34

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

www.ullswateryachtcub.org


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com