Saturday Y&J Series 2021

Ullswater Yacht Club

Results are provisional as of 20:58 on November 3, 2021

Overall

Sailed: 22, Discards: 9, To count: 13, Rating system: PY, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28 R29 R30 R31 R32 R33 R34 R35 R36 R37 R38 R39 R40 R41 R42 Total Nett
1st RS TERA SPORT 2950 Olivia Dembinski   1445 1.0 1.0         1.0   1.0 2.0     (30.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0         1.0 4.0 (30.0 DNC) 4.0 5.5               294.5 24.5
2nd TOPPER 11737 Anna Watkins   1365 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         2.0   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     3.0 3.0 4.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0     3.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC         3.5 2.0 30.0 DNC 2.0 4.0               361.5 91.5
3rd RS TERA SPORT 2990 Jessica Warner   1445 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNC)   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 (30.0 DNC) 3.0 (30.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0     2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0         (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC               415.0 145.0
4th TOPPER 34738 Ranulph Turton   1365 2.0 2.0         (30.0 DNC)   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC         2.0 30.0 RET 30.0 DNC 3.0 3.0               464.0 194.0
5th TOPPER 30266 Josh Watkins   1365 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNC)   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1.0 2.0     1.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC         3.5 1.0 2.0 30.0 DNC 5.5               466.0 196.0
6th TOPPER 5 Eleanor Featherstone   1365 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNC)   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNF) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 2.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 6.5 5.0     30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC         9.0 9.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 9.0               520.5 250.5
7th TOPPER 43275 Olivia Corbishley   1365 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNC)   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     2.0 4.0 2.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC     30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC         30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 5.0 2.0               525.0 255.0
8th RS FEVA XL 5003 Sarah Featherstone Tomas Whitehead 1244 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         3.0   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     1.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 1.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 5.0 (30.0 DNC)     30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC         30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 7.0               527.0 257.0
9th   3159       (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNC)   3.0 (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC     4.0 2.0 30.0 DNC 6.0         30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC               555.0 285.0
10th LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 178328 Robet Prince   1208 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNC)   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 2.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC     30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC         8.0 5.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0               565.0 295.0
11th LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 209061 Spirit Alderson   1208 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNC)   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC     30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC         30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0               573.0 303.0
12th TOPPER 43148 George Davidson   1365 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNC)   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC     30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC         5.0 7.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 8.0               590.0 320.0
13th RS FEVA XL 2045 Mya Fance Seren Green 1244 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNC)   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 9.0 30.0 DNC     30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC         6.0 6.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC               591.0 321.0
14th RS TERA SPORT 36562 Honore Bailey   1445 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNC)   2.0 1.0     (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC     30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC         30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC               603.0 333.0
15th LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 179737 Tom Whitehead   1147 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNC)   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 2.0 4.0     30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC         30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC               606.0 336.0
16th RS TERA PRO 216     1359 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNC)   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC     30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 4.0 3.0         30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC               607.0 337.0
17th RS TERA SPORT 2989 Rueben Dorey   1445 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNC)   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC     30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 3.0 4.0         30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC               607.0 337.0
18th TOPPER 45777 Grace Featherstone   1365 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNC)   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 3.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 6.5 30.0 DNC     30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC         30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC               609.5 339.5
19th TOPPER 35132 Tom Burrage   1365 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNC)   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC     30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC         11.0 3.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC               614.0 344.0
20th TOPPER 23464 Josh Thorton   1365 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNC)   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC     30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC         7.0 8.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC               615.0 345.0
21st TOPPER 31618 Seren Green   1365 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNC)   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNC) 2.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC     30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC         30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC               632.0 362.0
22nd RS TERA PRO 101 G. Priestley   1359 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNC)   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC     30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 5.0         30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC               635.0 365.0
23rd   1390       (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNC)   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC     5.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC         30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC               635.0 365.0
24th TOPPER 18540 Mya Fance   1365 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNC)   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNC) 5.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC     30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC         30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC               635.0 365.0
25th LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 67201 George Davidson   1147 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNC)   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 8.0 30.0 DNC     30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC         30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC               638.0 368.0
26th TOPPER 27699 Annabel Whitehead   1365 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNC)   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC     30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC         30.0 DNF 10.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC               640.0 370.0
27th TOPPER Red Hull Caleb Thornton   1365 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNC)   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC     30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC         10.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC               640.0 370.0
28th TOPPER Blue Hull Monty   1365 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNC)   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC     30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC         30.0 DNC 11.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC               641.0 371.0
29th TOPPER 26683     1365 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)         (30.0 DNF)   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC)     (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC     30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC         30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC               660.0 390.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS TERA SPORT 2950 Olivia Dembinski   1445 38.16 1 0.26.29 1.0
2 TOPPER 34738 Ranulph Turton   1365 38.07 1 0.27.55 2.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS TERA SPORT 2950 Olivia Dembinski   1445 26.32 2 0.18.22 1.0
2 TOPPER 34738 Ranulph Turton   1365 25.08 2 0.18.25 2.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS TERA SPORT 2950 Olivia Dembinski   1445 1:04:35 1 0:44:42 1.0
2 TOPPER 11737 Anna Watkins   1365 1:19:46 1 0:58:26 2.0
3 RS FEVA XL 5003 Sarah Featherstone Tomas Whitehead 1244 1:19:34 1 1:03:58 3.0
4 TOPPER 26683     1365 DNF     30.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS TERA SPORT 2950 Olivia Dembinski   1445 00:22.31 1 0:15:35 1.0
2 RS TERA SPORT 36562 Honore Bailey   1445 00:26:30 1 0:18:20 2.0
3   3159       00:29:05 1 0:29:05 3.0

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS TERA SPORT 36562 Honore Bailey   1445 00:23:16 1 0:16:06 1.0
2 RS TERA SPORT 2950 Olivia Dembinski   1445 00:24:04 1 0:16:39 2.0

R11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS FEVA XL 5003 Sarah Featherstone Tomas Whitehead 1244 36.26 2 0.29.17 1.0
2 TOPPER 43275 Olivia Corbishley   1365 41.30 2 0.30.24 2.0
3 TOPPER 11737 Anna Watkins   1365 44.13 2 0.32.24 3.0
4 TOPPER 5 Eleanor Featherstone   1365 DNF     30.0

R14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS TERA SPORT 2950 Olivia Dembinski   1445 36.45   0.25.26 1.0
2 TOPPER 31618 Seren Green   1365 35.28   0.25.59 2.0
3 TOPPER 11737 Anna Watkins   1365 37.44   0.27.39 3.0
4 TOPPER 43275 Olivia Corbishley   1365 37.49   0.27.42 4.0
5 TOPPER 18540 Mya Fance   1365 37.54   0.27.46 5.0
6 RS TERA SPORT 2990 Jessica Warner   1445 40.55   0.28.19 6.0

R15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS TERA SPORT 2950 Olivia Dembinski   1445 41.10   0.28.29 1.0
2 TOPPER 43275 Olivia Corbishley   1365 44.13   0.32.24 2.0
3 RS TERA SPORT 2990 Jessica Warner   1445 47.38   0.32.58 3.0
4 TOPPER 11737 Anna Watkins   1365 48.39   0.35.38 4.0

R16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS FEVA XL 5003 Sarah Featherstone Tomas Whitehead 1244 23.51   0.19.10 1.0
2 TOPPER 5 Eleanor Featherstone   1365 32.12   0.23.35 2.0
3 TOPPER 45777 Grace Featherstone   1365 33.28   0.24.31 3.0

R17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 TOPPER 34738 Ranulph Turton   1365 30.13   0.22.08 1.0
2 LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 178328 Robet Prince   1208 26.58   0.22.19 2.0
3 RS TERA SPORT 2990 Jessica Warner   1445 37.49   0.26.10 3.0

R18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 TOPPER 34738 Ranulph Turton   1365 22.05   0.16.11 1.0

R19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 TOPPER 30266 Josh Watkins   1365 26.59 2 0.19.46 1.0
2 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 179737 Tom Whitehead   1147 23.00 2 0.20.03 2.0
3 RS TERA SPORT 2990 Jessica Warner   1445 29.29 2 0.20.24 3.0
4 TOPPER 11737 Anna Watkins   1365 28.26 2 0.20.50 4.0
5 RS FEVA XL 5003 Sarah Featherstone Tomas Whitehead 1244 26.31 2 0.21.19 5.0
6 TOPPER 5 Eleanor Featherstone   1365 30.04 2 0.22.02 6.5
6 TOPPER 45777 Grace Featherstone   1365 30.04 2 0.22.02 6.5
8 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 67201 George Davidson   1147 27.52 2 0.24.18 8.0
9 RS FEVA XL 2045 Mya Fance Seren Green 1244 32.52 2 0.26.25 9.0

R20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 TOPPER 11737 Anna Watkins   1365 30.35 2 0.22.24 1.0
2 TOPPER 30266 Josh Watkins   1365 30.42 2 0.22.29 2.0
3 RS TERA SPORT 2990 Jessica Warner   1445 33.10 2 0.22.57 3.0
4 LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 179737 Tom Whitehead   1147 29.01 2 0.25.18 4.0
5 TOPPER 5 Eleanor Featherstone   1365 37.20 2 0.27.21 5.0

R21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 TOPPER 30266 Josh Watkins   1365 29.31   0.21.37 1.0
2 RS TERA SPORT 2990 Jessica Warner   1445 32.40   0.22.36 2.0
3 TOPPER 11737 Anna Watkins   1365 31.47   0.23.17 3.0
4   3159       30.21   0.30.21 4.0
5   1390       31.15   0.31.15 5.0

R24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS TERA SPORT 2990 Jessica Warner   1445 25.38   0.17.44 1.0
2   3159       24.52   0.24.52 2.0

R25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS TERA SPORT 2950 Olivia Dembinski   1445 34.07 2 0.23.37 1.0
2 RS TERA SPORT 2990 Jessica Warner   1445 35.01 2 0.24.14 2.0
3 RS TERA SPORT 2989 Rueben Dorey   1445 37.10 2 0.25.43 3.0
4 RS TERA PRO 216     1359 36.34 2 0.26.54 4.0

R26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS TERA SPORT 2950 Olivia Dembinski   1445 22.40 1 0.15.41 1.0
2 RS TERA SPORT 2990 Jessica Warner   1445 24.31 1 0.16.58 2.0
3 RS TERA PRO 216     1359 23.49 1 0.17.32 3.0
4 RS TERA SPORT 2989 Rueben Dorey   1445 26.12 1 0.18.08 4.0
5 RS TERA PRO 101 G. Priestley   1359 29.33 1 0.21.45 5.0
6   3159       23.54 1 0.23.54 6.0

R27

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R31

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS TERA SPORT 2950 Olivia Dembinski   1445 33.04 2 0.22.53 1.0
2 TOPPER 34738 Ranulph Turton   1365 32.13 2 0.23.36 2.0
3 TOPPER 11737 Anna Watkins   1365 32.27 2 0.23.46 3.5
3 TOPPER 30266 Josh Watkins   1365 32.27 2 0.23.46 3.5
5 TOPPER 43148 George Davidson   1365 34.40 2 0.25.24 5.0
6 RS FEVA XL 2045 Mya Fance Seren Green 1244 32.01 2 0.25.44 6.0
7 TOPPER 23464 Josh Thorton   1365 35.42 2 0.26.09 7.0
8 LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 178328 Robet Prince   1208 32.18 2 0.26.44 8.0
9 TOPPER 5 Eleanor Featherstone   1365 37.09 2 0.27.13 9.0
10 TOPPER Red Hull Caleb Thornton   1365 37.43 2 0.27.38 10.0
11 TOPPER 35132 Tom Burrage   1365 41.50 2 0.30.39 11.0
12 TOPPER 27699 Annabel Whitehead   1365 DNF     30.0

R32

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 TOPPER 30266 Josh Watkins   1365 40.38 3 0.29.46 1.0
2 TOPPER 11737 Anna Watkins   1365 43.53 3 0.32.09 2.0
3 TOPPER 35132 Tom Burrage   1365 44.10 3 0.32.21 3.0
4 RS TERA SPORT 2950 Olivia Dembinski   1445 47.26 3 0.32.50 4.0
5 LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 178328 Robet Prince   1208 41.27 3 0.34.19 5.0
6 RS FEVA XL 2045 Mya Fance Seren Green 1244 44.40 3 0.35.54 6.0
7 TOPPER 43148 George Davidson   1365 50.05 3 0.36.41 7.0
8 TOPPER 23464 Josh Thorton   1365 38.31 2 0.42.20 8.0
9 TOPPER 5 Eleanor Featherstone   1365 40.00 2 0.43.57 9.0
10 TOPPER 27699 Annabel Whitehead   1365 41.55 2 0.46.04 10.0
11 TOPPER Blue Hull Monty   1365 47.40 2 0.52.23 11.0
12 TOPPER 34738 Ranulph Turton   1365 RET     30.0

R33

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 209061 Spirit Alderson   1208 17.44 1 0.14.41 1.0
2 TOPPER 30266 Josh Watkins   1365 23.11 1 0.16.59 2.0

R34

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 209061 Spirit Alderson   1208 13.56 1 0.11.32 1.0
2 TOPPER 11737 Anna Watkins   1365 17.26 1 0.12.46 2.0
3 TOPPER 34738 Ranulph Turton   1365 17.34 1 0.12.52 3.0
4 RS TERA SPORT 2950 Olivia Dembinski   1445 20.27 1 0.14.09 4.0
5 TOPPER 43275 Olivia Corbishley   1365 20.15 1 0.14.50 5.0

R35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 209061 Spirit Alderson   1208 26.09 2 0.21.39 1.0
2 TOPPER 43275 Olivia Corbishley   1365 33.40 2 0.24.40 2.0
3 TOPPER 34738 Ranulph Turton   1365 34.31 2 0.25.17 3.0
4 TOPPER 11737 Anna Watkins   1365 34.33 2 0.25.19 4.0
5 RS TERA SPORT 2950 Olivia Dembinski   1445 39.11 2 0.27.07 5.5
5 TOPPER 30266 Josh Watkins   1365 37.01 2 0.27.07 5.5
7 RS FEVA XL 5003 Sarah Featherstone Tomas Whitehead 1244 34.50 2 0.28.00 7.0
8 TOPPER 43148 George Davidson   1365 39.04 2 0.28.37 8.0
9 TOPPER 5 Eleanor Featherstone   1365 44.58 2 0.32.57 9.0
10 LASER 4.7/ ILCA 4 178328 Robet Prince   1208 47.53 2 0.39.38 10.0

R36

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R37

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R38

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R39

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R41

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R42

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

www.ullswateryachtcub.org


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com