RYA Championship Fleet 2018

Ullswater Yacht Club

Results are provisional as of 16:22 on September 30, 2018

Topper Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 33, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Champ_No HelmName HelmSex CrewName CrewSex R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st Topper 48261 297 Fidling Leah Female     1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 13.0 9.0
2nd Topper 48258 112 Mills Oliver Male     2.0 (11.0) 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 24.0 13.0
3rd Topper 48252 223 Link Thomas Male     6.0 (13.0) 2.0 8.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 35.0 22.0
4th Topper 47537 283 Wright Austin Male     4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 (34.0 SCP) 5.0 4.0 58.0 24.0
5th Topper 47536 158 Mills Chloe Female     3.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 (8.0) 35.0 27.0
6th Topper 46148 215 Burton Archie Male     5.0 10.0 7.0 5.0 1.0 (12.0) 7.0 47.0 35.0
7th Topper 47462 92 Colquitt George Male     8.0 (12.0) 10.0 6.0 8.0 10.0 5.0 59.0 47.0
8th Topper 45828 547 Greaves Megan Female     12.0 8.0 8.0 9.0 5.0 (22.0) 16.0 80.0 58.0
9th Topper 7537 7 Bates Thomas Male     11.0 3.0 13.0 (20.0) 15.0 7.0 12.0 81.0 61.0
10th Topper 48451 519 Fisher Daisy Female     (17.0) 15.0 11.0 10.0 6.0 13.0 6.0 78.0 61.0
11th Topper 47601 658 Moss Tom Male     (21.0) 7.0 6.0 11.0 14.0 8.0 15.0 82.0 61.0
12th Topper 44417 577 Brining Sophie Female     15.0 9.0 12.0 12.0 (23.0) 4.0 11.0 86.0 63.0
13th Topper 31711 13 Jackson-Ayre Nicky Male     7.0 21.0 (34.0 RET) 7.0 9.0 16.0 9.0 103.0 69.0
14th Topper 45440 337 Aikman Lucia Female     14.0 (25.0) 14.0 15.0 11.0 14.0 10.0 103.0 78.0
15th Topper 45433 12 Young Erin Female     13.0 18.0 9.0 18.0 13.0 9.0 (19.0) 99.0 80.0
16th Topper 47768 390 Cooper Charlotte Female     (27.0) 14.0 18.0 19.0 10.0 11.0 13.0 112.0 85.0
17th Topper 44793 524 Droungos Ektoras (Hector) Male     18.0 5.0 15.0 16.0 18.0 19.0 (20.0) 111.0 91.0
18th Topper 37488 128 Beacock Mary-Anne Female     20.0 6.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 (21.0) 14.0 112.0 91.0
19th Topper 44200 281 Oldrini Thomas Male     10.0 19.0 16.0 (24.0) 16.0 18.0 18.0 121.0 97.0
20th Topper 42132 373 Lowery Alexander Male     16.0 23.0 21.0 14.0 12.0 (26.0) 17.0 129.0 103.0
21st Topper 44027 338 Hallam Maia Female     24.0 20.0 23.0 21.0 19.0 20.0 (25.0) 152.0 127.0
22nd Topper 30266 8 Wilson Freya Female     23.0 (30.0) 27.0 22.0 21.0 17.0 21.0 161.0 131.0
23rd Topper 30536 5 Hunter Josh Male     9.0 27.0 (34.0 DSQ) 13.0 27.0 34.0 DSQ 22.0 166.0 132.0
24th Topper 47228 671 Din Jacob Male     19.0 (28.0) 19.0 23.0 20.0 24.0 28.0 161.0 133.0
25th Topper 47264 133 Gholkar Sachin Male     (29.0) 16.0 28.0 27.0 26.0 15.0 27.0 168.0 139.0
26th Topper 21893 1 Alderson Spirit Male     25.0 17.0 24.0 25.0 25.0 23.0 (26.0) 165.0 139.0
27th Topper 25460 16 King Harry Male     26.0 22.0 20.0 (29.0) 24.0 28.0 23.0 172.0 143.0
28th Topper 47600 657 Lumb Oliver Male     28.0 26.0 22.0 28.0 30.0 25.0 (34.0 DNC) 193.0 159.0
29th Topper 47394 285 Fidling Owen Male     22.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 22.0 27.0 24.0 197.0 163.0
30th Topper 26692 3 Jury Rose Female     (32.0) 24.0 25.0 31.0 31.0 29.0 29.0 201.0 169.0
31st Topper 21317 10 King George Male     30.0 29.0 26.0 26.0 29.0 30.0 (34.0 DNC) 204.0 170.0
32nd Topper 41000 9 Willatt Kian Male     (34.0 DNC) 31.0 29.0 30.0 32.0 31.0 34.0 DNC 221.0 187.0
33rd Topper 46303 599 Wood Harriet Female     31.0 32.0 30.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 229.0 195.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com