Cruiser Short Distance Master Results

Ullswater Yacht Club

Results are provisional as of 21:09 on August 21, 2017

E&L After 1 - 02 Apr 17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName NHC1 Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HUNTER 19 816 HARLE RAY BROOKS PAM, WALES JOHN 0.846 59.43 3 0.50.31 1.0
2 RUFFIAN 585 COATES PARRY   0.833 1.01.03 3 0.50.51 2.0
3 WESTERLEY 24 205 DAVIDSON V   0.857 DNF     18.0

E&L After 2 - 09 Apr 17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName NHC1 Place Points

E&L After 3 - 23 Apr 17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName NHC1 Place Points

E&L After 4 - 14 May 17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName NHC1 Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RUFFIAN 585 COATES PARRY   0.832 1.04.10   0.53.23 1.0
2 HUNTER 19 816 HARLE RAY BROOKS PAM, WALES JOHN 0.845 1.10.27   0.59.32 2.0

E&L After 5 - 21 May 17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName NHC1 Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HUNTER 19 816 HARLE RAY BROOKS PAM, WALES JOHN 0.840 1.10.28 2 0.59.12 1.0
2 ETAP 21 235 BARRATT ROBIN McDernott Keith, Egan Mike 0.874 1.10.11 2 1.01.20 2.0
3 FIRST 217 120 Paul O'Hara R Tassle 0.857 RET     18.0

E&L After 6 - 20 Aug 17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName NHC1 Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HUNTER 19 816 HARLE RAY BROOKS PAM, WALES JOHN 0.850 1:00:30 1 0:51:26 1.0
2 ETAP 21 235 BARRATT ROBIN McDernott Keith, Egan Mike 0.889 58:05 1 0:51:38 2.0

E&L After 7 - 10 Sep 17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName NHC1 Place Points

E&L After 8 - 17 Sep 17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName NHC1 Place Points

E&L After 9 - 24 Sep 17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName NHC1 Place Points

E&L After 10 - 08 Oct 17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName NHC1 Place Points



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com